Krefelder Straße (10059)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Krefelder Str. 86
47226
Duisburg
Tel.: 02065-52206
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 03.05.2024 | 20:15 v | 123179 | M | Landesliga Männer Gr. 3 (HVN) | OSC Rheinhausen II | HSG Hald/Mehrh/Isselb | 34:13 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 12:00 | 1 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | SV Heißen | Turnverein Biefang | 6:10 | |||
12:35 | 2 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | VfL Rheinhausen | 5:6 | |||||
13:10 | 3 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | Turnverein Biefang | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 12:7 | |||||
13:45 | 4 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | VfL Rheinhausen | SV Heißen | 10:6 | |||||
14:20 | 5 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | Turnverein Biefang | VfL Rheinhausen | 6:7 | |||||
14:55 | 6 | wC-J | Vorqualifikation HNR wJC | SV Heißen | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 14:5 | |||||
19:30 | 2179 | M | Regionalliga Männer | OSC Rheinhausen | Bergischer HC II | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 | 13:00 | 1 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf/Ratingen | Uedemer TuS | Hofk./Mrow. | |||
13:50 | 2 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | TV 1848 M'gladbach | TuS Königsdorf | Kamm./Mati. | |||||
14:40 | 3 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | HC Weiden 2018 | Hofk./Mrow. | |||||
15:30 | 4 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | TuS Königsdorf | Interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf/Ratingen | Kamm./Mati. | |||||
16:20 | 5 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Uedemer TuS | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | Hofk./Mrow. | |||||
17:10 | 6 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV 1848 M'gladbach | Kamm./Mati. | |||||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 10:00 | 7 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Uedemer TuS | TuS Königsdorf | Frit./Pütz | |||
10:50 | 8 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf/Ratingen | HC Weiden 2018 | Atuc./West. | |||||
11:40 | 9 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | TV 1848 M'gladbach | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | Eber./Pusc. | |||||
12:30 | 10 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | HC Weiden 2018 | Uedemer TuS | Frit./Pütz | |||||
13:20 | 11 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | TV 1848 M'gladbach | Interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf/Ratingen | Atuc./West. | |||||
14:10 | 12 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | TuS Königsdorf | Eber./Pusc. | |||||
15:00 | 13 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Uedemer TuS | TV 1848 M'gladbach | Frit./Pütz | |||||
15:50 | 14 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | Interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf/Ratingen | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | Atuc./West. | |||||
16:40 | 15 | mJA | HNRmA Gr. 2 | TuS Königsdorf | HC Weiden 2018 | Eber./Pusc. |