Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg Pokal 2023/24
Pokal Männer
Spielplan

Spielplan

Finale

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 11.05.2024 17:30  v   03012 1 TV Palmersheim HSG Geislar-Oberkassel     

Halbfinale

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 06.02.2024 20:15  v   03012 2 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel TuS Chlodwig Zülpich  37:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 29.02.2024 19:45  t/v   03022 1 TuS Niederpleis TV Palmersheim  26:33    

Viertelfinale

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 14.12.2023 19:30  v   03022 2 TuS Niederpleis HSV Troisdorf  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 05.01.2024 20:00  h/v   03046 4 Kaller SC 1922 TuS Chlodwig Zülpich  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.01.2024 17:00  v   03044 1 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TV Palmersheim  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 11.01.2024 20:15   03012 3 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg  30:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Achtelfinale

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 19.10.2023 20:00  v   03031 4 HSV Troisdorf HV Erftstadt  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2023 12:45   03047 3 VfB Schleiden TuS Niederpleis  26:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 07.11.2023 20:15   03046 8 Kaller SC 1922 TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   03012 5 Poppelsdorfer HV HSG Geislar-Oberkassel  13:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   03013 7 SV Rot-Weiss Merl TuS Chlodwig Zülpich  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 08.11.2023 20:00  t   03041 2 TVE Bad Münstereifel TV Palmersheim  14:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 21.11.2023 20:15   03009 6 Godesberger TV HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg  34:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.12.2023 00:01  v   03044 1 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSG Euskirchen  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  

1. Runde

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 15.10.2023 14:00  v   03026 10 HSG Sieg HSG Geislar-Oberkassel  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Freilose 1. Runde

  SG Ollheim-Straßfeld      
      HSG Euskirchen      
      TV Palmersheim      
      TVE Bad Münstereifel      
      VfB Schleiden      
      TuS Niederpleis      
      HSV Troisdorf      
      HV Erftstadt      
      Poppelsdorfer HV      
      Godesberger TV      
      HSG Siebengebirge      
      SV Rot-Weiss Merl      
      TuS Chlodwig Zülpich      
      Kaller SC 1922      
      TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef      

Pokal-Spielplan (pdf)

Teilnehmende Mannschaften

Mannschaft
HSG Geislar-Oberkassel
TV Palmersheim
TuS Niederpleis
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich
HSV Troisdorf
HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg
Kaller SC 1922
SG Ollheim-Straßfeld
HSG Siebengebirge
HSG Euskirchen
HSG Sieg
TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef
HV Erftstadt
Godesberger TV
SV Rot-Weiss Merl
VfB Schleiden
Poppelsdorfer HV
TVE Bad Münstereifel