BHV 2022/23
ÜBL weibl.B-Jugend Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 13:30 | 280254 | 20048536 | PSV München | SV München Laim II | 5:36 | |||
14:00 v | 260300 | 20048535 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TV Bad Tölz | 15:6 | |||||
16:00 | 270226 | 20048537 | TSV Murnau | TSV Trudering | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 11:30 | 280030 | 20048538 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Dachau 65 | 31:21 | |||
16:15 | 270000 | 20048539 | TSV Alling | TSV Vaterstetten | 29:13 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 12:00 v | 280231 | 20048540 | TSV Trudering | TSV Alling | 14:24 | |||
16:30 | 280244 | 20048541 | SV München Laim II | TSV Brannenburg | 23:32 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:30 h/v | 280141 | 20048543 | TSV Vaterstetten | PSV München | 25:10 | |||
12:30 | 260300 | 20048542 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Murnau | 23:17 | |||||
17:00 t | 260069 | 20048544 | TSV Dachau 65 | TV Bad Tölz | 23:7 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:00 | 280254 | 20048545 | PSV München | TSV Trudering | 10:29 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:00 | 260069 | 20048546 | TSV Dachau 65 | SV München Laim II | 5:13 | |||
16:00 | 280030 | 20048548 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Vaterstetten | 21:15 | |||||
16:15 | 270000 | 20048549 | TSV Alling | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 13:11 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 11:00 | 270226 | 20048550 | TSV Murnau | TSV Alling | 14:22 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:15 v | 280442 | 20048551 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Dachau 65 | 24:12 | |||
11:30 | 270020 | 20048552 | TV Bad Tölz | SV München Laim II | NG | |||||
11:45 | 280231 | 20048553 | TSV Trudering | TSV Brannenburg | 18:12 | |||||
14:00 | 260300 | 20048554 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | PSV München | 35:8 | |||||
Do. | 27.10.2022 | 18:45 v | 270226 | 20048547 | TSV Murnau | TV Bad Tölz | 15:3 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | 280254 | 20048555 | PSV München | TSV Murnau | 18:23 | |||
14:00 | 280030 | 20048556 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | NG | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:15 | 280260 | 20048557 | SV München Laim II | TSV Vaterstetten | 30:27 | |||
14:00 | 260069 | 20048558 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Trudering | 9:32 | |||||
14:15 | 270000 | 20048559 | TSV Alling | TV Bad Tölz | 26:12 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 11:00 h | 270226 | 20048560 | TSV Murnau | TSV Brannenburg | 17:18 | |||
18:00 | 260300 | 20048561 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Dachau 65 | 24:13 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 | 280231 | 20048562 | TSV Trudering | SV München Laim II | 27:18 | |||
12:30 | 270020 | 20048563 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Vaterstetten | NH | |||||
14:15 | 270000 | 20048564 | TSV Alling | PSV München | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:00 | 280030 | 20048565 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Alling | 21:21 | |||
14:45 | 280244 | 20048566 | SV München Laim II | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 24:24 | |||||
14:45 | 280254 | 20048567 | PSV München | TV Bad Tölz | 20:5 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 15:00 | 260069 | 20048568 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Murnau | 19:30 | |||
15:45 | 280442 | 20048569 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Trudering | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 18:00 | 270227 | 20048571 | TSV Murnau | SV München Laim II | 13:20 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:45 | 280254 | 20048572 | PSV München | TSV Brannenburg | 15:33 | |||
16:00 | 260300 | 20048573 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Vaterstetten | 17:15 | |||||
17:00 | 270000 | 20048574 | TSV Alling | TSV Dachau 65 | 24:14 | |||||
17:30 v | 270020 | 20048570 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Trudering | 5:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 13:30 v | 280030 | 20048576 | TSV Brannenburg | TV Bad Tölz | 26:12 | |||
16:00 v | 260068 | 20048579 | TSV Dachau 65 | PSV München | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:30 | 280231 | 20048575 | TSV Trudering | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | NH | |||
11:50 | 280244 | 20048577 | SV München Laim II | TSV Alling | 16:5 | |||||
16:00 | 280440 | 20048578 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Murnau | NH | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:00 | 280231 | 20048580 | TSV Trudering | TSV Murnau | 34:18 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 15:00 | 260069 | 20048583 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Brannenburg | 23:20 | |||
15:15 | 280244 | 20048584 | SV München Laim II | PSV München | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:00 | 280030 | 20048585 | TSV Brannenburg | SV München Laim II | 24:27 | |||
16:15 | 280254 | 20048586 | PSV München | TSV Vaterstetten | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:30 | 270226 | 20048587 | TSV Murnau | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 14:16 | |||
14:15 | 270000 | 20048588 | TSV Alling | TSV Trudering | 19:15 | |||||
15:30 t | 270020 | 20048589 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Dachau 65 | 13:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:30 | 280231 | 20048591 | TSV Trudering | PSV München | 19:17 | |||
14:00 h/v | 280141 | 20048590 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Brannenburg | 19:17 | |||||
14:00 | 260300 | 20048592 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Alling | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 09:30 | 270020 | 20048593 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Murnau | 3:15 | |||
16:20 | 280260 | 20048594 | SV München Laim II | TSV Dachau 65 | 23:12 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 280140 | 20048581 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Alling | 24:25 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 280030 | 20048595 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Trudering | 21:24 | |||
13:00 | 280254 | 20048596 | PSV München | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 15:19 | |||||
13:05 | 280260 | 20048597 | SV München Laim II | TV Bad Tölz | 23:11 | |||||
17:00 | 260069 | 20048598 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Vaterstetten | 18:26 | |||||
17:00 | 270000 | 20048599 | TSV Alling | TSV Murnau | NG | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 12:00 | 260300 | 20048600 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Brannenburg | 22:17 | |||
12:30 | 280231 | 20048601 | TSV Trudering | TSV Dachau 65 | 23:12 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:30 h | 280141 | 20048602 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV München Laim II | 22:26 | |||
12:00 | 270226 | 20048603 | TSV Murnau | PSV München | 23:21 | |||||
15:00 | 270020 | 20048604 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Alling | 9:16 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:00 | 280030 | 20048605 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Murnau | 28:19 | |||
17:30 | 280442 | 20048606 | TSV Vaterstetten | TV Bad Tölz | 8:7 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:55 | 280254 | 20048607 | PSV München | TSV Alling | 20:21 | |||
14:20 | 280244 | 20048608 | SV München Laim II | TSV Trudering | 19:21 | |||||
17:00 | 260069 | 20048609 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 14:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 270020 | 20048582 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 13:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 10:50 | 280231 | 20048610 | TSV Trudering | TSV Vaterstetten | 17:16 | |||
14:00 | 270226 | 20048611 | TSV Murnau | TSV Dachau 65 | 20:15 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:15 | 270000 | 20048612 | TSV Alling | TSV Brannenburg | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 260300 | 20048613 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | SV München Laim II | 30:10 | |||||
16:30 | 270020 | 20048614 | TV Bad Tölz | PSV München | 14:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 280030 | 20048615 | TSV Brannenburg | PSV München | 21:21 | |||
17:45 | 280260 | 20048616 | SV München Laim II | TSV Murnau | 26:16 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:30 | 280231 | 20048617 | TSV Trudering | TV Bad Tölz | 19:12 | |||
16:00 | 280442 | 20048618 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | 16:21 | |||||
17:00 | 260069 | 20048619 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Alling | 15:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 260300 | 20048620 | TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) | TSV Trudering | 17:20 | |||
14:00 | 270226 | 20048621 | TSV Murnau | TSV Vaterstetten | 12:15 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:45 | 270020 | 20048622 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Brannenburg | 14:30 | |||
14:00 | 280254 | 20048623 | PSV München | TSV Dachau 65 | 23:22 | |||||
16:00 | 270000 | 20048624 | TSV Alling | SV München Laim II | 25:13 |