BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord-West 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:30 | 210020 | 20038080 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Partenstein | 16:23 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:15 | 210440 | 20038081 | HG Maintal | TG Höchberg II | 29:33 | |||
14:30 | 210201 | 20038082 | TSV Lohr | TSV Lengfeld II | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:00 | 210100 | 20038083 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Lengfeld II | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:30 | 210463 | 20038084 | TSV Lengfeld II | HSV Thüngersheim | 40:26 | |||
15:30 t | 210020 | 20038085 | FC Bad Brückenau | TG Höchberg II | 19:38 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 210100 | 20038087 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Lohr | 16:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 17:30 | 210020 | 20038088 | FC Bad Brückenau | HG Maintal | 19:31 | |||
17:45 | 210025 | 20038089 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TSV Lengfeld II | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 | 210201 | 20038090 | TSV Lohr | TG Höchberg II | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | 210100 | 20038091 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Bergrheinf. | 19:34 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 v | 210401 | 20038092 | HSV Thüngersheim | TG Höchberg II | 25:21 | |||
13:30 | 210441 | 20038093 | HG Maintal | TSV Lohr | 31:31 | |||||
14:30 | 210463 | 20038094 | TSV Lengfeld II | FC Bad Brückenau | 37:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:45 | 210025 | 20038096 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TG Höchberg II | 24:20 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:00 | 210463 | 20038098 | TSV Lengfeld II | TSV Partenstein | 37:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 17:30 v | 210020 | 20038095 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Lohr | 22:33 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:30 | 210141 | 20038099 | TG Höchberg II | TSV Partenstein | 31:14 | |||
15:30 | 210020 | 20038100 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Bergrheinf. | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:30 | 210200 | 20038101 | TSV Lohr | HSV Thüngersheim | 31:27 | |||
13:15 | 210441 | 20038102 | HG Maintal | TSV Lengfeld II | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:15 v | 210025 | 20038086 | TSV Bergrheinf. | HG Maintal | 22:26 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | 210401 | 20038103 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Partenstein | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 210401 | 20038104 | HSV Thüngersheim | FC Bad Brückenau | 36:22 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:30 | 210463 | 20038105 | TSV Lengfeld II | TG Höchberg II | 36:31 | |||
15:00 | 210100 | 20038106 | TSV Partenstein | HG Maintal | 26:42 | |||||
15:30 | 210200 | 20038107 | TSV Lohr | TSV Bergrheinf. | 40:32 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:20 | 210025 | 20038108 | TSV Bergrheinf. | HSV Thüngersheim | 29:20 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:15 | 210141 | 20038109 | TG Höchberg II | HG Maintal | 29:32 | |||
15:00 | 210100 | 20038110 | TSV Partenstein | FC Bad Brückenau | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 | 210463 | 20038111 | TSV Lengfeld II | TSV Lohr | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:15 | 210401 | 20038113 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Lengfeld II | 27:36 | |||
14:15 | 210201 | 20038114 | TSV Lohr | TSV Partenstein | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:15 v | 210440 | 20038112 | HG Maintal | TSV Bergrheinf. | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 12:30 t/v | 210141 | 20038115 | TG Höchberg II | FC Bad Brückenau | 27:25 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:30 | 210401 | 20038116 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Bergrheinf. | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 13:00 | 210100 | 20038117 | TSV Partenstein | HSV Thüngersheim | 27:25 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:15 | 210440 | 20038118 | HG Maintal | FC Bad Brückenau | 38:22 | |||
16:30 | 210463 | 20038119 | TSV Lengfeld II | TSV Bergrheinf. | 37:32 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 19:00 | 210025 | 20038120 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TSV Partenstein | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 17:30 | 210020 | 20038122 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Lengfeld II | 18:36 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 | 210201 | 20038123 | TSV Lohr | HG Maintal | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 210141 | 20038125 | TG Höchberg II | TSV Bergrheinf. | 29:24 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:15 | 210441 | 20038127 | HG Maintal | HSV Thüngersheim | 38:24 | |||
17:00 v | 210201 | 20038126 | TSV Lohr | FC Bad Brückenau | 39:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:45 v | 210141 | 20038124 | TG Höchberg II | TSV Lohr | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 210100 | 20038128 | TSV Partenstein | TG Höchberg II | 31:29 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 210401 | 20038130 | HSV Thüngersheim | TSV Lohr | 24:37 | |||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 210463 | 20038131 | TSV Lengfeld II | HG Maintal | 32:30 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 t/v | 210141 | 20038121 | TG Höchberg II | HSV Thüngersheim | 30:32 | |||
13:00 v | 210025 | 20038129 | TSV Bergrheinf. | FC Bad Brückenau | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 210020 | 20038133 | FC Bad Brückenau | HSV Thüngersheim | 24:18 | |||
17:20 | 210025 | 20038132 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TSV Lohr | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:15 | 210441 | 20038134 | HG Maintal | TSV Partenstein | 24:25 | |||
13:30 | 210141 | 20038135 | TG Höchberg II | TSV Lengfeld II | 24:35 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 210401 | 20038097 | HSV Thüngersheim | HG Maintal | 26:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)