BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Mitte 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:00 | 230341 | 20053260 | TSV Roßtal | HC Neust./Aisch | 22:27 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 230001 | 20053261 | HG Ansbach | SV Puschendorf | ZG | |||
16:15 | 230100 | 20053262 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TV Dietenhofen | 21:13 | |||||
16:30 | 230461 | 20053263 | TSV Weißenburg | SG Kernfranken | 11:45 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 | 230260 | 20053264 | SG Kernfranken | TuS Feuchtwangen | NG | |||
16:00 | 230341 | 20053266 | TSV Roßtal | TV Gunzenhausen | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 230001 | 20053267 | HG Ansbach | SG Kernfranken | 22:30 | |||
13:30 | 230081 | 20053268 | SV Puschendorf | TV Dietenhofen | ZH | |||||
15:10 | 230080 | 20053269 | TSV Weißenburg | TSV Roßtal | 7:40 | |||||
16:00 | 230120 | 20053270 | TV Gunzenhausen | HC Neust./Aisch | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 230341 | 20053271 | TSV Roßtal | TuS Feuchtwangen | 31:21 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | 230262 | 20053272 | HC Neust./Aisch | TV Dietenhofen | 26:14 | |||
14:00 | 230120 | 20053273 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Weißenburg | 32:19 | |||||
15:00 | 230260 | 20053274 | SG Kernfranken | SV Puschendorf | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 230461 | 20053275 | TSV Weißenburg | HC Neust./Aisch | 9:38 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 230001 | 20053276 | HG Ansbach | TSV Roßtal | 28:21 | |||
14:30 | 230100 | 20053277 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TV Gunzenhausen | 28:29 | |||||
15:15 | 230060 | 20053278 | TV Dietenhofen | SG Kernfranken | 14:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:15 | 230060 | 20053279 | TV Dietenhofen | HG Ansbach | 14:20 | |||
15:00 v | 230280 | 20053325 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Weißenburg | ZH | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 v | 230262 | 20053265 | HC Neust./Aisch | SV Puschendorf | ZG | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 230461 | 20053280 | TSV Weißenburg | TuS Feuchtwangen | 12:24 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 11:30 | 230262 | 20053281 | HC Neust./Aisch | SG Kernfranken | 23:43 | |||
13:00 | 230341 | 20053282 | TSV Roßtal | SV Puschendorf | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 230120 | 20053283 | TV Gunzenhausen | HG Ansbach | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:15 | 230060 | 20053284 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Roßtal | 25:44 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:30 | 230081 | 20053286 | SV Puschendorf | TV Gunzenhausen | ZH | |||
14:00 | 230100 | 20053287 | TuS Feuchtwangen | HC Neust./Aisch | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 230341 | 20053288 | TSV Roßtal | SG Kernfranken | 22:41 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 230100 | 20053290 | TuS Feuchtwangen | HG Ansbach | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 230120 | 20053291 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Dietenhofen | 33:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:15 | 230060 | 20053292 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Weißenburg | 33:18 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 230140 | 20053293 | SG Kernfranken | TV Gunzenhausen | 36:31 | |||
11:00 | 230001 | 20053294 | HG Ansbach | HC Neust./Aisch | 33:28 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:30 h | 230262 | 20053297 | HC Neust./Aisch | TSV Roßtal | 23:28 | |||
13:45 | 230260 | 20053298 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Weißenburg | 43:10 | |||||
15:15 | 230060 | 20053299 | TV Dietenhofen | TuS Feuchtwangen | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 230120 | 20053300 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Roßtal | 33:29 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 230001 | 20053301 | HG Ansbach | TV Dietenhofen | 32:17 | |||
15:45 | 230100 | 20053303 | TuS Feuchtwangen | SG Kernfranken | 22:42 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 230261 | 20053305 | HC Neust./Aisch | TV Gunzenhausen | WH | |||
15:45 | 230260 | 20053306 | SG Kernfranken | HG Ansbach | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 11:00 v | 230001 | 20053285 | HG Ansbach | TSV Weißenburg | 29:12 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 230100 | 20053307 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Roßtal | 23:32 | |||
16:00 | 230060 | 20053308 | TV Dietenhofen | HC Neust./Aisch | 18:38 | |||||
16:40 | 230461 | 20053309 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Gunzenhausen | 22:33 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 | 230140 | 20053311 | SG Kernfranken | TV Dietenhofen | 46:19 | |||
15:00 | 230341 | 20053312 | TSV Roßtal | HG Ansbach | 26:34 | |||||
15:30 | 230120 | 20053313 | TV Gunzenhausen | TuS Feuchtwangen | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:30 h | 230140 | 20053316 | SG Kernfranken | HC Neust./Aisch | 38:26 | |||
14:30 | 230100 | 20053317 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Weißenburg | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 230001 | 20053318 | HG Ansbach | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 230341 | 20053304 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Weißenburg | 42:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 230341 | 20053319 | TSV Roßtal | TV Dietenhofen | 22:15 | |||
18:00 | 230461 | 20053321 | TSV Weißenburg | HG Ansbach | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 230261 | 20053322 | HC Neust./Aisch | TuS Feuchtwangen | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 230060 | 20053323 | TV Dietenhofen | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:20 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 230261 | 20053314 | HC Neust./Aisch | TSV Weißenburg | 41:13 | |||
13:15 | 230001 | 20053324 | HG Ansbach | TuS Feuchtwangen | 32:17 | |||||
15:30 v | 230140 | 20053326 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Roßtal | 33:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 230120 | 20053328 | TV Gunzenhausen | SG Kernfranken | 28:35 | |||
12:30 v | 230261 | 20053329 | HC Neust./Aisch | HG Ansbach | 28:28 | |||||
14:50 | 230461 | 20053330 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Dietenhofen | 18:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)