BHV 2023/24
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd-West 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 270322 | 20063414 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 13:33 | |||
14:15 | 270224 | 20063415 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Memmingen | 20:9 | |||||
15:00 | 270361 | 20063416 | TSV Schongau | TSV Landsberg | 11:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 270302 | 20063418 | TSV Oberstaufen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 15:31 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 270222 | 20063417 | TV Memmingen | TSV Pfronten | 15:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | 270306 | 20063419 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TSV Schongau | 21:16 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:00 | 270022 | 20063420 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Mindelheim | 45:11 | |||
16:00 | 270202 | 20063421 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Oberstaufen | 18:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 270322 | 20063422 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Mindelheim | 9:28 | |||
16:15 | 270220 | 20063423 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Landsberg | 26:14 | |||||
16:30 | 270302 | 20063424 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 17:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:45 | 270306 | 20063426 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 23:34 | |||
14:30 | 270224 | 20063427 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Schongau | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:30 | 270998 | 20063428 | TV Memmingen | TSV Oberstaufen | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 270202 | 20063429 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Pfronten | 31:15 | |||
16:15 | 270222 | 20063430 | TV Memmingen | TSV Mindelheim | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 11:00 v | 270361 | 20063425 | TSV Schongau | TV Memmingen | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 v | 270322 | 20063434 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Schongau | 23:32 | |||
16:00 | 270220 | 20063431 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TV Memmingen | 41:4 | |||||
16:00 | 270302 | 20063432 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Mindelheim | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 270202 | 20063433 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | 270222 | 20063435 | TV Memmingen | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 14:25 | |||
14:15 | 270224 | 20063436 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Landsberg | 21:23 | |||||
14:30 | 270322 | 20063437 | TSV Pfronten | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 17:30 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:15 | 270361 | 20063438 | TSV Schongau | TSV Oberstaufen | 22:19 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 270202 | 20063441 | TSV Landsberg | TV Memmingen | 23:21 | |||
15:15 | 270361 | 20063442 | TSV Schongau | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 270220 | 20063443 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Oberstaufen | 21:18 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:45 | 270306 | 20063444 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TSV Pfronten | 41:25 | |||
12:00 | 270202 | 20063445 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Schongau | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 270302 | 20063446 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Landsberg | 16:19 | |||
13:30 | 270322 | 20063447 | TSV Pfronten | TV Memmingen | 24:34 | |||||
14:30 | 270224 | 20063448 | TSV Mindelheim | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:15 v | 270361 | 20063449 | TSV Schongau | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 12:00 | 270202 | 20063450 | TSV Landsberg | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 24:18 | |||
15:15 | 270224 | 20063451 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Pfronten | NG | |||||
15:30 | 270222 | 20063452 | TV Memmingen | TSV Schongau | 27:15 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:30 | 270302 | 20063453 | TSV Oberstaufen | TV Memmingen | 25:24 | |||
15:30 | 270361 | 20063454 | TSV Schongau | TSV Mindelheim | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 15:30 | 270022 | 20063455 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 26:21 | |||
16:15 | 270322 | 20063456 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Landsberg | 15:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 t/v | 270224 | 20063439 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | 22:32 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 v | 270302 | 20063440 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Pfronten | 39:5 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:15 | 270222 | 20063457 | TV Memmingen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 22:26 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:45 | 270306 | 20063459 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TSV Landsberg | 20:16 | |||
14:15 | 270224 | 20063460 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Oberstaufen | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:15 v | 270361 | 20063458 | TSV Schongau | TSV Pfronten | 34:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:30 | 270306 | 20063461 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TSV Oberstaufen | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 | 270220 | 20063462 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Pfronten | 31:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 270202 | 20063463 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Mindelheim | 28:16 | |||
12:45 | 270306 | 20063464 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TV Memmingen | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 270302 | 20063465 | TSV Oberstaufen | TSV Schongau | 25:18 | |||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 270222 | 20063466 | TV Memmingen | TSV Landsberg | 17:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:30 | 270022 | 20063467 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Schongau | 26:14 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 t | 270306 | 20063468 | TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) | TSV Mindelheim | 37:21 | |||
14:00 | 270322 | 20063469 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Oberstaufen | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)