BHV 2023/24
ÜBL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Mitte 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 240144 | 20053335 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 26:20 | |||
13:30 | 230270 | 20053336 | HBC Nürnberg II | HC Hersbruck | 23:14 | |||||
14:00 | 230267 | 20053337 | Tuspo Nürnberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 18:37 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 240026 | 20053338 | TSV Berching | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 31:44 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:30 | 230108 | 20053339 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | TS Herzogenaurach II | 20:22 | |||
12:30 | 240365 | 20053340 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HBC Nürnberg II | 23:21 | |||||
14:30 | 240143 | 20053341 | HC Hersbruck | TSV Berching | 32:17 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:30 | 230463 | 20053342 | TSV Wendelstein | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 19:20 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 230267 | 20053343 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Wendelstein | 10:37 | |||
14:00 | 240026 | 20053344 | TSV Berching | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 25:32 | |||||
14:00 | 230268 | 20053345 | HBC Nürnberg II | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 22:20 | |||||
15:00 | 220320 | 20053346 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HC Hersbruck | 34:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 240365 | 20053347 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 24:36 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:30 | 230108 | 20053348 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Berching | 17:24 | |||
14:00 | 230463 | 20053349 | TSV Wendelstein | HC Hersbruck | 23:22 | |||||
15:00 | 230277 | 20053350 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TS Herzogenaurach II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 220320 | 20053351 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 27:27 | |||
16:15 | 240143 | 20053352 | HC Hersbruck | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 230268 | 20053354 | HBC Nürnberg II | Tuspo Nürnberg | 37:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 h/v | 240144 | 20053353 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TSV Wendelstein | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 240144 | 20053355 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HBC Nürnberg II | 21:21 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 230108 | 20053356 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | HC Hersbruck | 30:22 | |||
14:00 | 240026 | 20053357 | TSV Berching | Tuspo Nürnberg | 34:15 | |||||
15:00 | 230463 | 20053358 | TSV Wendelstein | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 240005 | 20053359 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | Tuspo Nürnberg | 42:21 | |||
14:00 | 240026 | 20053360 | TSV Berching | TS Herzogenaurach II | 29:29 | |||||
15:30 | 230268 | 20053361 | HBC Nürnberg II | TSV Wendelstein | 14:15 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 | 240145 | 20053363 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 25:34 | |||
13:00 | 230267 | 20053364 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HC Hersbruck | 22:31 | |||||
14:00 | 230463 | 20053365 | TSV Wendelstein | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 23:19 | |||||
15:30 | 230268 | 20053366 | HBC Nürnberg II | TSV Berching | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 240143 | 20053367 | HC Hersbruck | TS Herzogenaurach II | WG | |||
15:00 | 220320 | 20053368 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HBC Nürnberg II | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:30 | 240365 | 20053369 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | Tuspo Nürnberg | 41:17 | |||
15:00 | 240026 | 20053370 | TSV Berching | TSV Wendelstein | 20:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:30 | 240364 | 20053371 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TS Herzogenaurach II | 36:20 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:15 | 230108 | 20053372 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | Tuspo Nürnberg | 24:19 | |||
12:45 | 240143 | 20053374 | HC Hersbruck | HBC Nürnberg II | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 240026 | 20053375 | TSV Berching | HC Hersbruck | 25:21 | |||
14:00 | 240144 | 20053376 | TS Herzogenaurach II | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 | 240005 | 20053378 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TSV Wendelstein | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 240364 | 20053379 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Berching | 33:20 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 240143 | 20053380 | HC Hersbruck | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 22:34 | |||
11:45 | 230463 | 20053381 | TSV Wendelstein | Tuspo Nürnberg | WG | |||||
13:05 | 230108 | 20053382 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | HBC Nürnberg II | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 230268 | 20053377 | HBC Nürnberg II | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 31:24 | |||
14:00 | 240026 | 20053383 | TSV Berching | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 31:23 | |||||
16:00 | 240144 | 20053384 | TS Herzogenaurach II | Tuspo Nürnberg | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | 240143 | 20053385 | HC Hersbruck | TSV Wendelstein | 19:34 | |||
12:00 | 240005 | 20053386 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 39:33 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:30 | 230108 | 20053387 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 30:37 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:30 | 230463 | 20053388 | TSV Wendelstein | TS Herzogenaurach II | 23:33 | |||
16:15 v | 230267 | 20053390 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HBC Nürnberg II | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 240143 | 20053391 | HC Hersbruck | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 20:24 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 240364 | 20053392 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Wendelstein | WH | |||
14:00 | 230267 | 20053393 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Berching | 26:30 | |||||
15:00 | 230268 | 20053394 | HBC Nürnberg II | TS Herzogenaurach II | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 240365 | 20053362 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | 35:23 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:30 h | 230105 | 20053395 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 22:39 | |||
14:00 | 240144 | 20053396 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TSV Berching | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 09:00 | 230462 | 20053397 | TSV Wendelstein | HBC Nürnberg II | 20:18 | |||
14:30 v | 230267 | 20053398 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 20:36 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 240026 | 20053399 | TSV Berching | HBC Nürnberg II | 21:24 | |||
16:00 | 240143 | 20053400 | HC Hersbruck | Tuspo Nürnberg | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 h | 230105 | 20053401 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Wendelstein | 14:25 | |||
15:00 | 220320 | 20053402 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TS Herzogenaurach II | NG | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 230463 | 20053403 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Berching | 17:22 | |||
12:00 | 240145 | 20053404 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HC Hersbruck | 17:22 | |||||
14:00 h | 230268 | 20053405 | HBC Nürnberg II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 29:17 | |||||
14:45 | 230267 | 20053406 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 22:43 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 220320 | 20053373 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TSV Berching | 11:33 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 240364 | 20053389 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Hersbruck | 44:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)