BHV 2024/25
Regionalliga Männer
Spielplan
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Spielplan (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 04.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.09.2024
|
00:00
|
220021
|
1
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
2
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
3
|
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
4
|
VfL Günzburg |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
6
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
5
|
SV Anzing |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
7
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.09.2024
|
00:00
|
240342
|
8
|
SG Regensburg |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
10
|
HT München |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
11
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
14
|
HC Erlangen III |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
9
|
TSV Roßtal |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
12
|
TSV Lohr |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
13
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.10.2024
|
00:00
|
220041
|
15
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
16
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
17
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
18
|
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
19
|
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
21
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
20
|
SV Anzing |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.10.2024
|
00:00
|
280400
|
23
|
HT München |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
24
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
27
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
28
|
HC Erlangen III |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
22
|
TSV Roßtal |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
25
|
TSV Lohr |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
26
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.10.2024
|
00:00
|
240342
|
29
|
SG Regensburg |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
30
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
31
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
32
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
33
|
TSV Allach 09 |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
34
|
VfL Günzburg |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
35
|
SV Anzing |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.11.2024
|
00:00
|
280400
|
36
|
HT München |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
37
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
40
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
42
|
HC Erlangen III |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
41
|
SV Anzing |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
38
|
TSV Lohr |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
39
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.11.2024
|
00:00
|
240342
|
44
|
SG Regensburg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
45
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
46
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
47
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
48
|
TSV Allach 09 |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
49
|
VfL Günzburg |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
43
|
TSV Roßtal |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2024
|
00:00
|
230344
|
50
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
210466
|
52
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
53
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
55
|
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
56
|
HC Erlangen III |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
54
|
SV Anzing |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
51
|
TSV Lohr |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.12.2024
|
00:00
|
280400
|
57
|
HT München |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
59
|
SG Regensburg |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
60
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
61
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
62
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
63
|
TSV Allach 09 |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
58
|
TSV Roßtal |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.12.2024
|
00:00
|
240201
|
66
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
68
|
VfL Günzburg |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
69
|
TSV Allach 09 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
70
|
HC Erlangen III |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
67
|
SV Anzing |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
64
|
TSV Lohr |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
65
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.01.2025
|
00:00
|
230344
|
71
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
72
|
HT München |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
74
|
SG Regensburg |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
75
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
76
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
77
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
73
|
TSV Roßtal |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.01.2025
|
00:00
|
240201
|
79
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
81
|
VfL Günzburg |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
82
|
TSV Allach 09 |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
83
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
84
|
HC Erlangen III |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
80
|
SV Anzing |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
78
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2025
|
00:00
|
230344
|
86
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
87
|
HT München |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
89
|
SG Regensburg |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
90
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
91
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
85
|
TSV Lohr |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
88
|
TSV Roßtal |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.02.2025
|
00:00
|
220041
|
1
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
2
|
SG Regensburg |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
4
|
HT München |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
5
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
7
|
HC Erlangen III |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
3
|
TSV Roßtal |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
6
|
TSV Lohr |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2025
|
00:00
|
220021
|
8
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
9
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
10
|
TSV Allach 09 |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
11
|
VfL Günzburg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
13
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
14
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
12
|
SV Anzing |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.02.2025
|
00:00
|
240342
|
15
|
SG Regensburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
17
|
HT München |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
18
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
210201
|
19
|
TSV Lohr |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
210466
|
20
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
21
|
HC Erlangen III |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
16
|
TSV Roßtal |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.02.2025
|
00:00
|
220041
|
22
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
23
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
24
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
25
|
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
26
|
VfL Günzburg |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
28
|
SG Regensburg |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
27
|
SV Anzing |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.03.2025
|
00:00
|
280400
|
30
|
HT München |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
31
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
34
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
35
|
HC Erlangen III |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
29
|
TSV Roßtal |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
32
|
TSV Lohr |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
33
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.03.2025
|
00:00
|
240342
|
36
|
SG Regensburg |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
37
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
38
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
39
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
40
|
TSV Allach 09 |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
41
|
VfL Günzburg |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230341
|
42
|
TSV Roßtal |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.03.2025
|
00:00
|
280400
|
43
|
HT München |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
44
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
47
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280010
|
48
|
SV Anzing |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
49
|
HC Erlangen III |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
45
|
TSV Lohr |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
46
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.04.2025
|
00:00
|
240342
|
51
|
SG Regensburg |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
52
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
53
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
54
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
55
|
TSV Allach 09 |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
56
|
HT München |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
50
|
TSV Roßtal |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.04.2025
|
00:00
|
230344
|
57
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
60
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
62
|
VfL Günzburg |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
63
|
HC Erlangen III |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
61
|
SV Anzing |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
58
|
TSV Lohr |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
59
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.05.2025
|
00:00
|
280400
|
64
|
HT München |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
66
|
SG Regensburg |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
67
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
68
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
69
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
230344
|
70
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
65
|
TSV Roßtal |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.05.2025
|
00:00
|
210201
|
71
|
TSV Lohr |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240201
|
73
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
75
|
VfL Günzburg |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
76
|
TSV Allach 09 |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
77
|
HC Erlangen III |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
280010
|
74
|
SV Anzing |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210466
|
72
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.05.2025
|
00:00
|
230344
|
78
|
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280400
|
79
|
HT München |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240342
|
81
|
SG Regensburg |
VfL Günzburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220041
|
82
|
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TSV Allach 09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
220021
|
83
|
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
230341
|
80
|
TSV Roßtal |
SV Anzing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
210201
|
84
|
TSV Lohr |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
31.05.2025
|
00:00
|
240201
|
86
|
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
250125
|
88
|
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Roßtal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
280224
|
89
|
TSV Allach 09 |
SG Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
90
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
HSC 2000 Coburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
240082
|
91
|
HC Erlangen III |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
210466
|
85
|
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn |
TSV Lohr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
280010
|
87
|
SV Anzing |
HT München
|
|
|
|
|