BHV 2024/25
Regionalliga Männer
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 04.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 220041 | 1 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||
00:00 | 240342 | 2 | SG Regensburg | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
00:00 | 280400 | 4 | HT München | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 230344 | 5 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | SV Anzing | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 7 | HC Erlangen III | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 3 | TSV Roßtal | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
19:30 | 210201 | 6 | TSV Lohr | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 220021 | 8 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Regensburg | ||||
00:00 | 240082 | 9 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Roßtal | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 10 | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 11 | VfL Günzburg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240201 | 13 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 14 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
18:00 | 280010 | 12 | SV Anzing | TSV Lohr | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 240342 | 15 | SG Regensburg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||
00:00 | 280400 | 17 | HT München | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
00:00 | 230344 | 18 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 210201 | 19 | TSV Lohr | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 210466 | 20 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | SV Anzing | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 21 | HC Erlangen III | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 16 | TSV Roßtal | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 220041 | 22 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Roßtal | ||||
00:00 | 220021 | 23 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 24 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 25 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Lohr | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 26 | VfL Günzburg | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 240342 | 28 | SG Regensburg | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
18:00 | 280010 | 27 | SV Anzing | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 30 | HT München | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||
00:00 | 230344 | 31 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
00:00 | 240201 | 34 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 35 | HC Erlangen III | SV Anzing | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 29 | TSV Roßtal | SG Regensburg | ||||||
19:30 | 210201 | 32 | TSV Lohr | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
19:30 | 210466 | 33 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 240342 | 36 | SG Regensburg | HT München | ||||
00:00 | 220041 | 37 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 220021 | 38 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Lohr | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 39 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 40 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 41 | VfL Günzburg | SV Anzing | ||||||
00:00 | 230341 | 42 | TSV Roßtal | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 43 | HT München | TSV Roßtal | ||||
00:00 | 230344 | 44 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | SG Regensburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240201 | 47 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 48 | SV Anzing | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 49 | HC Erlangen III | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
19:30 | 210201 | 45 | TSV Lohr | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||||
19:30 | 210466 | 46 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 240342 | 51 | SG Regensburg | TSV Lohr | ||||
00:00 | 220041 | 52 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 220021 | 53 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 54 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | SV Anzing | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 55 | TSV Allach 09 | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 280400 | 56 | HT München | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 50 | TSV Roßtal | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 00:00 | 230344 | 57 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | HT München | ||||
00:00 | 240201 | 60 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 62 | VfL Günzburg | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 63 | HC Erlangen III | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
18:00 | 280010 | 61 | SV Anzing | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
19:30 | 210201 | 58 | TSV Lohr | TSV Roßtal | ||||||
19:30 | 210466 | 59 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | SG Regensburg | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 64 | HT München | TSV Lohr | ||||
00:00 | 240342 | 66 | SG Regensburg | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 67 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | SV Anzing | ||||||
00:00 | 220021 | 68 | HaSpo Bayreuth | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 69 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 230344 | 70 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 65 | TSV Roßtal | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 00:00 | 210201 | 71 | TSV Lohr | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||
00:00 | 240201 | 73 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TSV Roßtal | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 75 | VfL Günzburg | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 76 | TSV Allach 09 | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 77 | HC Erlangen III | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
18:00 | 280010 | 74 | SV Anzing | SG Regensburg | ||||||
19:30 | 210466 | 72 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | HT München | ||||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 00:00 | 230344 | 78 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | ||||
00:00 | 280400 | 79 | HT München | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 240342 | 81 | SG Regensburg | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 82 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 220021 | 83 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | ||||||
19:30 | 230341 | 80 | TSV Roßtal | SV Anzing | ||||||
19:30 | 210201 | 84 | TSV Lohr | HC Erlangen III | ||||||
Sa. | 31.05.2025 | 00:00 | 240201 | 86 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||
00:00 | 250125 | 88 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Roßtal | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 89 | TSV Allach 09 | SG Regensburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 90 | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 91 | HC Erlangen III | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
16:30 | 210466 | 85 | DJK Waldbüttelbrunn | TSV Lohr | ||||||
16:30 | 280010 | 87 | SV Anzing | HT München |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)