BHV 2024/25
Regionalliga männl. C-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 220041 | 1 | HSC 2000 Coburg | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||
00:00 | 250125 | 2 | VfL Günzburg | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 3 | TSV Allach 09 | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 5 | TSV Friedberg | SV Anzing | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 270306 | 4 | TSV Ottobeuren | HC Erlangen | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 280400 | 6 | HT München | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||
00:00 | 240082 | 8 | HC Erlangen | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 9 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
16:15 | 230108 | 7 | MTV Stadeln | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 16:45 | 280010 | 10 | SV Anzing | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 210341 | 11 | SG DJK Rimpar | HT München | ||||
00:00 | 220041 | 12 | HSC 2000 Coburg | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 13 | VfL Günzburg | HC Erlangen | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 14 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 14:15 | 270306 | 15 | TSV Ottobeuren | SV Anzing | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 240082 | 17 | HC Erlangen | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 18 | TSV Friedberg | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
16:00 | 270306 | 19 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
17:45 | 230108 | 16 | MTV Stadeln | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 16:00 | 280010 | 20 | SV Anzing | HT München | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 280400 | 21 | HT München | MTV Stadeln | ||||
00:00 | 210341 | 22 | SG DJK Rimpar | HC Erlangen | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 23 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 24 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 25 | TSV Allach 09 | SV Anzing | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 240082 | 26 | HC Erlangen | HT München | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 27 | TSV Friedberg | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 29 | TSV Allach 09 | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 30 | SV Anzing | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
16:00 | 270306 | 28 | TSV Ottobeuren | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 280400 | 32 | HT München | TSV Friedberg | ||||
00:00 | 210341 | 33 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 34 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 35 | VfL Günzburg | SV Anzing | ||||||
16:15 | 230108 | 31 | MTV Stadeln | HC Erlangen | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250101 | 36 | TSV Friedberg | MTV Stadeln | ||||
00:00 | 270306 | 37 | TSV Ottobeuren | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 38 | TSV Allach 09 | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 39 | VfL Günzburg | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 00:00 | 280010 | 40 | SV Anzing | HC Erlangen | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 240082 | 41 | HC Erlangen | TSV Friedberg | ||||
00:00 | 280400 | 43 | HT München | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 210341 | 44 | SG DJK Rimpar | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 45 | HSC 2000 Coburg | SV Anzing | ||||||
16:15 | 230108 | 42 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 210341 | 46 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||
00:00 | 280400 | 47 | HT München | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 49 | HC Erlangen | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 50 | SV Anzing | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
16:15 | 230108 | 48 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 220041 | 51 | HSC 2000 Coburg | HT München | ||||
00:00 | 250125 | 52 | VfL Günzburg | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 53 | TSV Allach 09 | HC Erlangen | ||||||
00:00 | 210341 | 55 | SG DJK Rimpar | SV Anzing | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 14:15 | 270306 | 54 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Friedberg | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 56 | HT München | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||
00:00 | 240082 | 58 | HC Erlangen | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 59 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
13:15 | 280010 | 60 | SV Anzing | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
16:00 | 230108 | 57 | MTV Stadeln | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 210341 | 61 | SG DJK Rimpar | MTV Stadeln | ||||
00:00 | 220041 | 62 | HSC 2000 Coburg | HC Erlangen | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 63 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 64 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
00:00 | 280400 | 65 | HT München | SV Anzing | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 240082 | 67 | HC Erlangen | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 68 | TSV Friedberg | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 70 | SV Anzing | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
16:00 | 230108 | 66 | MTV Stadeln | HT München | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 12:15 | 270306 | 69 | TSV Ottobeuren | VfL Günzburg | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 71 | HT München | HC Erlangen | ||||
00:00 | 210341 | 72 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 73 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 74 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
16:15 | 230108 | 75 | MTV Stadeln | SV Anzing | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 00:00 | 240082 | 76 | HC Erlangen | MTV Stadeln | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 77 | TSV Friedberg | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 79 | TSV Allach 09 | HSC 2000 Coburg | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 80 | SV Anzing | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
14:00 | 270306 | 78 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280400 | 82 | HT München | TSV Ottobeuren | ||||
00:00 | 210341 | 83 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
00:00 | 220041 | 84 | HSC 2000 Coburg | VfL Günzburg | ||||||
00:00 | 240082 | 85 | HC Erlangen | SV Anzing | ||||||
14:00 | 230108 | 81 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 250101 | 86 | TSV Friedberg | HC Erlangen | ||||
00:00 | 270306 | 87 | TSV Ottobeuren | MTV Stadeln | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 88 | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | ||||||
00:00 | 250125 | 89 | VfL Günzburg | SG DJK Rimpar | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 00:00 | 280010 | 90 | SV Anzing | HSC 2000 Coburg |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)