BHV Ost 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Ost Mä
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 19.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 40001 | Stralsunder HV III | SV Einheit Demmin II | |||||
00:00 | 40002 | PSV Stralsund | VfB 93 Penzlin | |||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:45 | 007 | 40003 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | HV Altentreptow II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 023 | 40006 | HV Altentreptow II | PSV Stralsund | ||||
00:00 | 024 | 40007 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | ||||||
14:45 | 080 | 40005 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||||
16:30 | 089 | 40004 | VfB 93 Penzlin | Stralsunder HV III | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 40008 | Stralsunder HV III | HV Altentreptow II | |||||
00:00 | 080 | 40009 | SV Einheit Demmin II | VfB 93 Penzlin | ||||||
00:00 | 024 | 40010 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | PSV Stralsund | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 024 | 40011 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV III | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 40012 | HV Altentreptow II | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||||
16:30 | 089 | 40013 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 14:45 | 080 | 40014 | SV Einheit Demmin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||
16:30 | 089 | 40015 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HV Altentreptow II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | 038 | 40016 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 024 | 40017 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | VfB 93 Penzlin | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 40018 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 16:00 | 007 | 40019 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | PSV Stralsund | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 40020 | Stralsunder HV III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | |||||
00:00 | 023 | 40021 | HV Altentreptow II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 038 | 40022 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | PSV Stralsund | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 18:00 | 038 | 40024 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||
18:45 | 043 | 40023 | PSV Stralsund | Stralsunder HV III | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 007 | 40025 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 40026 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | |||||
15:45 | 080 | 40027 | SV Einheit Demmin II | PSV Stralsund | ||||||
16:30 | 089 | 40028 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 023 | 40031 | HV Altentreptow II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | ||||
14:45 | 080 | 40029 | SV Einheit Demmin II | Stralsunder HV III | ||||||
16:30 | 089 | 40030 | VfB 93 Penzlin | PSV Stralsund | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 40032 | Stralsunder HV III | VfB 93 Penzlin | |||||
18:45 | 043 | 40033 | PSV Stralsund | HV Altentreptow II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 12:45 | 038 | 40034 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||
15:30 | 007 | 40035 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 046 | 40036 | PSV Stralsund | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 40037 | HV Altentreptow II | Stralsunder HV III | ||||||
16:30 | 089 | 40038 | VfB 93 Penzlin | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 40039 | Stralsunder HV III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | |||||
14:45 | 080 | 40040 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HV Altentreptow II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 14:00 | 038 | 40041 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | VfB 93 Penzlin | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 024 | 40042 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 40043 | HV Altentreptow II | VfB 93 Penzlin | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 14:00 | 007 | 40044 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 40046 | PSV Stralsund | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | |||||
16:30 | 089 | 40045 | VfB 93 Penzlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | ||||||
18:00 | 038 | 40047 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HV Altentreptow II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 024 | 40048 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow II | ||||
00:00 | 046 | 40050 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||||
14:00 | 007 | 40049 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | Stralsunder HV III | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 40051 | Stralsunder HV III | PSV Stralsund | |||||
00:00 | 024 | 40053 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||||
14:45 | 080 | 40052 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 15:45 | 038 | 40056 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | Stralsunder HV III | ||||
18:45 | 043 | 40054 | PSV Stralsund | SV Einheit Demmin II | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 12:00 | 007 | 40055 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III | VfB 93 Penzlin |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)