Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
BezirksOberLiga mJD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 09:15 | 33118 | 29031 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | USV TU Dresden | 14:11 | |||
10:15 | 33118 | 29032 | USV TU Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 20:18 | |||||
12:30 | 33133 | 29011 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | NSG Dresden NordWest | 22:24 | |||||
13:30 | 33133 | 29012 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Großenhain | 17:19 | |||||
14:30 | 33133 | 29013 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | HC Großenhain | 29:15 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:15 | 33213 | 29021 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HSV Weinböhla | 8:17 | |||
13:15 | 33213 | 29022 | HSV Weinböhla | HSV Dresden II | 8:13 | |||||
14:15 | 33213 | 29023 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HSV Dresden II | 2:36 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 33106 | 29074 | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 10:22 | |||
10:45 | 33106 | 29072 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 3:20 | |||||
11:45 | 33106 | 29073 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | SSV Lommatzsch | 12:20 | |||||
12:30 | 33106 | 29071 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SSV Lommatzsch | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:30 | 33224 | 29051 | HSV Weinböhla | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 17:2 | |||
10:30 | 33224 | 29052 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | USV TU Dresden | 3:26 | |||||
11:30 | 33224 | 29053 | HSV Weinböhla | USV TU Dresden | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 09:00 h | 33306 | 29081 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HSV Weinböhla | 20:11 | |||
09:45 h | 33306 | 29082 | HC Großenhain | HSV Dresden II | 17:22 | |||||
10:45 h | 33306 | 29083 | HC Großenhain | HSV Weinböhla | 18:19 | |||||
11:30 h | 33306 | 29084 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HSV Dresden II | 12:11 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33117 | 29091 | HSV Dresden II | HC Großenhain | 22:17 | |||
10:45 | 33117 | 29092 | SSV Lommatzsch | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 13:10 | |||||
11:45 | 33117 | 29093 | SSV Lommatzsch | HC Großenhain | 16:17 | |||||
12:30 | 33117 | 29094 | HSV Dresden II | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 10:13 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:15 | 33118 | 29101 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 21:0 | |||
11:15 | 33118 | 29102 | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla | 21:13 | |||||
12:15 | 33118 | 29103 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 15:8 | |||||
13:15 | 33118 | 29104 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Weinböhla | 19:9 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33211 | 29061 | SSV Lommatzsch | HSV Dresden II | 19:27 | |||
11:00 | 33211 | 29062 | HSV Dresden II | USV TU Dresden | 14:13 | |||||
12:00 | 33211 | 29063 | SSV Lommatzsch | USV TU Dresden | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 09:00 | 33133 | 29111 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 8:22 | |||
10:00 | 33133 | 29112 | NSG Dresden NordWest | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 27:2 | |||||
11:00 | 33133 | 29113 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 18:15 | |||||
12:00 | 33133 | 29114 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 23:5 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:15 | 33219 | 29121 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HC Großenhain | 6:27 | |||
14:00 | 33219 | 29122 | HSV Weinböhla | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 6:13 | |||||
15:00 | 33219 | 29123 | HSV Weinböhla | HC Großenhain | 8:16 | |||||
15:45 | 33219 | 29124 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 5:22 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | 33308 | 29131 | USV TU Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 31:12 | |||
14:00 | 33308 | 29132 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 16:13 | |||||
15:00 | 33308 | 29133 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 32:2 | |||||
16:00 | 33308 | 29134 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 09:00 h/v | 33213 | 29191 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 3:36 | |||
10:00 h/v | 33213 | 29192 | HSV Weinböhla | NSG Dresden NordWest | 12:26 | |||||
11:00 h/v | 33213 | 29193 | HSV Weinböhla | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 16:24 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 33213 | 29194 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | NSG Dresden NordWest | 15:33 | |||||
13:00 | 33205 | 29041 | HC Großenhain | SSV Lommatzsch | 23:18 | |||||
14:00 | 33205 | 29042 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 7:16 | |||||
15:00 | 33205 | 29043 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | SSV Lommatzsch | 16:12 | |||||
16:00 | 33205 | 29044 | HC Großenhain | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 13:23 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 09:00 | 33306 | 29141 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HC Großenhain | 18:14 | |||
10:00 | 33306 | 29142 | HC Großenhain | USV TU Dresden | 17:21 | |||||
11:00 | 33306 | 29143 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden | 26:14 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 09:00 | 33205 | 29161 | HC Großenhain | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 25:17 | |||
09:45 | 33205 | 29162 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 26:22 | |||||
10:35 | 33205 | 29163 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 20:13 | |||||
11:20 | 33205 | 29164 | HC Großenhain | NSG Dresden NordWest | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 33118 | 29181 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Dresden II | 18:7 | |||
11:00 | 33118 | 29182 | USV TU Dresden | SSV Lommatzsch | 26:16 | |||||
12:00 | 33118 | 29183 | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden II | 20:19 | |||||
13:00 | 33118 | 29184 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SSV Lommatzsch | 20:15 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 09:00 | 33205 | 29211 | HC Großenhain | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 11:17 | |||
10:00 | 33205 | 29212 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 30:7 | |||||
11:00 | 33205 | 29213 | HC Großenhain | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 26:4 | |||||
12:00 | 33142 | 29201 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 25:21 | |||||
13:00 | 33142 | 29202 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | USV TU Dresden | 10:33 | |||||
14:00 | 33142 | 29203 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 33102 | 29221 | HSV Dresden II | SSV Lommatzsch | 15:18 | |||
10:30 | 33102 | 29222 | SSV Lommatzsch | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 10:16 | |||||
11:30 | 33102 | 29223 | HSV Dresden II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:15 | 33224 | 29151 | HSV Weinböhla | SSV Lommatzsch | 19:12 | |||
10:15 v | 33224 | 29154 | HSV Weinböhla | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 10:28 | |||||
11:00 v | 33224 | 29152 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NH | |||||
12:00 v | 33224 | 29153 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SSV Lommatzsch | NH | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33133 | 29231 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | HSV Dresden II | 23:20 | |||
11:00 | 33133 | 29232 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Weinböhla | 21:11 | |||||
12:00 | 33133 | 29233 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Dresden II | 23:26 | |||||
13:00 | 33133 | 29234 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | HSV Weinböhla | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33112a | 29241 | USV TU Dresden | HC Großenhain | 13:13 | |||
11:00 | 33112a | 29242 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 22:10 | |||||
12:00 | 33112a | 29243 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Großenhain | 17:10 | |||||
13:00 | 33112a | 29244 | USV TU Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33102 | 29251 | HSV Dresden II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 18:13 | |||
11:00 | 33102 | 29252 | SSV Lommatzsch | NSG Dresden NordWest | 14:22 | |||||
12:00 | 33102 | 29253 | SSV Lommatzsch | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 28:24 | |||||
13:00 | 33102 | 29254 | HSV Dresden II | NSG Dresden NordWest | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 33211 | 29171 | SSV Lommatzsch | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 28:6 | |||
12:00 v | 33211 | 29172 | HSV Dresden II | HSV Weinböhla | 21:14 | |||||
13:00 v | 33211 | 29173 | HSV Dresden II | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 23:7 | |||||
14:00 v | 33211 | 29174 | SSV Lommatzsch | HSV Weinböhla | 17:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)