Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
Bezirksklasse mJE Pokal Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | 33229 | 42011 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 3:28 | |||
10:00 | 33203 | 42023 | SG Kurort Hartha | Radebeuler HV II | 15:8 | |||||
10:30 | 33229 | 42012 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | USV TU Dresden | 11:8 | |||||
11:00 | 33203 | 42021 | SG Kurort Hartha | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 7:10 | |||||
11:30 | 33229 | 42013 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | USV TU Dresden | 3:32 | |||||
12:00 | 33203 | 42022 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | Radebeuler HV II | 10:13 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 33203 | 42031 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | 9:1 | |||
15:00 | 33203 | 42032 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 9:10 | |||||
16:00 | 33203 | 42033 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | 9:9 | |||||
17:00 | 33203 | 42034 | Radebeuler HV II | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 4:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 h | 33142 | 42041 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 21:13 | |||
15:00 h | 33142 | 42042 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | Radebeuler HV II | 24:8 | |||||
16:00 h | 33142 | 42043 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 29:9 | |||||
17:00 h | 33142 | 42044 | USV TU Dresden | Radebeuler HV II | 18:12 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 | 33133 | 42051 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | 42:0 | |||
11:00 | 33133 | 42052 | SG Kurort Hartha | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 11:20 | |||||
12:00 | 33133 | 42053 | SG Kurort Hartha | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | 16:2 | |||||
13:00 | 33133 | 42054 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 7:11 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 09:00 h/v | 33208 | 42061 | SG Kurort Hartha | USV TU Dresden | 19:11 | |||
09:00 | 33219 | 42071 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 15:7 | |||||
10:00 h/v | 33208 | 42062 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | USV TU Dresden | 26:16 | |||||
10:00 | 33219 | 42072 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | Radebeuler HV II | 8:26 | |||||
11:00 h/v | 33208 | 42063 | SG Kurort Hartha | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 10:20 | |||||
11:00 | 33219 | 42073 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 7:30 | |||||
12:00 | 33219 | 42074 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | Radebeuler HV II | 24:6 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | 33212 | 42081 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | USV TU Dresden | 17:22 | |||
11:00 | 33212 | 42082 | Radebeuler HV II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 7:20 | |||||
12:00 | 33212 | 42083 | Radebeuler HV II | USV TU Dresden | 9:10 | |||||
13:00 | 33212 | 42084 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 33225 | 42091 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 8:24 | |||
11:00 | 33225 | 42092 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SG Kurort Hartha | 16:11 | |||||
12:00 | 33225 | 42093 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 14:11 | |||||
13:00 | 33225 | 42094 | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | SG Kurort Hartha | 8:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 09:30 | 33230 | 42101 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | WG | |||
10:00 v | 33203 | 42111 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Kurort Hartha | 8:12 | |||||
10:30 | 33230 | 42102 | USV TU Dresden | SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II | WG | |||||
10:30 v | 33230 | 42103 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 14:18 | |||||
11:00 v/x | 33203 | 42112 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | SG Kurort Hartha | WH | |||||
12:00 v/x | 33203 | 42113 | Radebeuler HV II | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 18.05.2024 | 11:00 | 33308 | 42121 | USV TU Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | 13:21 | |||
12:00 | 33308 | 42122 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | SG Kurort Hartha | WG | |||||
13:00 | 33308 | 42123 | USV TU Dresden | SG Kurort Hartha | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)