HR Bremen-Nordsee 2024/25
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend B West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203003 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||
00:00 | 813037 | TV Neerstedt | spielfrei | |||||||
13:15 | 813024 | 16203004 | HSG Delmenhorst | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203002 | VfL Oldenburg III | HG Bremerhaven | ||||
13:00 | 606108 | 16203000 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
16:30 | 602169 | 16203001 | HSG Land Hadeln | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 102102 | 16203008 | HG Bremerhaven | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||
00:00 | 16203011 | spielfrei | HSG Delmenhorst | |||||||
10:30 | 813004 | 16203009 | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | 813032 | 16203006 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203010 | TuS Augustfehn | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
14:00 | 813050 | 16203007 | HSG Unterweser | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 602173 | 16203014 | HSG Land Hadeln | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203015 | VfL Oldenburg III | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
14:00 | 606108 | 16203012 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
15:00 | 813037 | 16203017 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16203022 | spielfrei | VfL Oldenburg III | |||||
16:00 | 813032 | 16203020 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 12:00 | 102101 | 16203019 | HG Bremerhaven | HSG Unterweser | ||||
14:00 | 813004 | 16203018 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 16203023 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
17:00 | 813053 | 16203021 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | HSG Land Hadeln | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 813053 | 16203024 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
15:00 | 813032 | 16203026 | TSV Ganderkesee | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203028 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||
16:30 | 813037 | 16203029 | TV Neerstedt | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
17:30 | 813051 | 16203025 | HSG Unterweser | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 16203030 | spielfrei | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 16203035 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
14:45 | 813004 | 16203032 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 16203034 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 00:00 | 102102 | 16203033 | HG Bremerhaven | TV Neerstedt | ||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203031 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813050 | HSG Unterweser | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 102102 | 16203039 | HG Bremerhaven | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
15:00 | 813030 | 16203038 | TSV Ganderkesee | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
16:00 | 602173 | 16203040 | HSG Land Hadeln | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | 813037 | 16203041 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||
15:30 | 606108 | 16203036 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203042 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
00:00 | 16203044 | spielfrei | TSV Ganderkesee | |||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 16203043 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
15:00 | 813053 | 16203045 | TuS Augustfehn | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 12:00 | 813004 | 16203046 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | ||||
12:00 | 813006 | 16203047 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 13:00 | 813050 | 16203013 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 102102 | HG Bremerhaven | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 813049 | 16203049 | HSG Unterweser | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
14:30 | 813004 | 16203052 | TvdH Oldenburg | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
15:00 | 813032 | 16203050 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
16:00 | 602169 | 16203053 | HSG Land Hadeln | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 13:00 | 606109 | 16203048 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203056 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 16203058 | spielfrei | TvdH Oldenburg | |||||||
12:15 | 602173 | 16203054 | HSG Land Hadeln | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
14:00 | 813006 | 16203055 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203059 | TV Neerstedt | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 16203057 | HSG Delmenhorst | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813053 | TuS Augustfehn | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 606109 | 16203060 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
14:00 | 813051 | 16203061 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
14:00 | 813004 | 16203064 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
15:00 | 813032 | 16203062 | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:00 | 102101 | 16203063 | HG Bremerhaven | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 16203071 | spielfrei | TV Neerstedt | |||||
15:00 | 813050 | 16203066 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
15:00 | 813032 | 16203067 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 00:00 | 102102 | 16203068 | HG Bremerhaven | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203070 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
14:00 | 813004 | 16203069 | TvdH Oldenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203076 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
00:00 | 813024 | HSG Delmenhorst | spielfrei | |||||||
12:45 | 606108 | 16203072 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
16:30 | 602173 | 16203074 | HSG Land Hadeln | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203075 | VfL Oldenburg III | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||
15:00 | 813037 | 16203073 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 16203082 | spielfrei | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | |||||
00:00 | 813024 | 16203083 | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 11:00 | 813032 | 16203079 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | ||||
13:00 | 813004 | 16203080 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203081 | TuS Augustfehn | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
14:30 | 102101 | 16203078 | HG Bremerhaven | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813006 | VfL Oldenburg III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 16203089 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
16:30 | 602173 | 16203087 | HSG Land Hadeln | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 13:00 | 606108 | 16203084 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||
13:00 | 813049 | 16203085 | HSG Unterweser | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203086 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 102102 | 16203092 | HG Bremerhaven | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
00:00 | 16203093 | spielfrei | HSG Land Hadeln | |||||||
00:00 | 813057 | 16203095 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
12:30 | 606108 | 16203090 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
13:00 | 813024 | 16203094 | HSG Delmenhorst | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:00 | 813004 | 16203091 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 606108 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203099 | TV Neerstedt | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
15:45 | 602169 | 16203100 | HSG Land Hadeln | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203101 | VfL Oldenburg III | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
13:00 | 813050 | 16203097 | HSG Unterweser | TuS Augustfehn | ||||||
13:45 | 813032 | 16203098 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 16203103 | spielfrei | HSG Unterweser | |||||
00:00 | 813057 | 16203106 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 11:15 | 813024 | 16203102 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
12:00 | 813006 | 16203107 | VfL Oldenburg III | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203104 | TuS Augustfehn | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
13:00 | 813004 | 16203105 | TvdH Oldenburg | HG Bremerhaven | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813030 | TSV Ganderkesee | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203112 | TV Neerstedt | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
16:45 | 602173 | 16203113 | HSG Land Hadeln | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 13:00 | 102101 | 16203111 | HG Bremerhaven | TuS Augustfehn | ||||
14:30 | 606108 | 16203108 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
14:30 | 813051 | 16203109 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203115 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Unterweser | ||||
00:00 | 16203117 | spielfrei | HG Bremerhaven | |||||||
13:00 | 813024 | 16203116 | HSG Delmenhorst | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203119 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 12:00 | 813006 | 16203114 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203118 | TuS Augustfehn | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813004 | TvdH Oldenburg | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 606108 | 16203120 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Land Hadeln | ||||||
14:00 | 813051 | 16203121 | HSG Unterweser | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
15:00 | 813032 | 16203122 | TSV Ganderkesee | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 13:00 | 102102 | 16203123 | HG Bremerhaven | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||
13:00 | 813053 | 16203125 | TuS Augustfehn | TV Neerstedt | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 16203129 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HG Bremerhaven | ||||
00:00 | 16203131 | spielfrei | TuS Augustfehn | |||||||
14:00 | 813006 | 16203128 | VfL Oldenburg III | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
14:30 | 813037 | 16203126 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 16203130 | HSG Delmenhorst | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
17:00 | 602169 | 16203127 | HSG Land Hadeln | HSG Unterweser |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)