HVBerlin 2023/24
Landesliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:45 | 373 | 120006 | TSV Rudow II | CHC | 35:21 | |||
19:00 | 609 | 120002 | BFC Preussen II | VfL Lichtenrade | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:30 | 205 | 120001 | HSG Kreuzberg | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:21 | |||
15:45 | 446 | 120004 | SG Rotation P. B. | BTV 1850 II | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:30 | 203 | 120007 | BTV 1850 II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 483 | 120012 | VfL Tegel II | SG Rotation P. B. | 20:35 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:30 | 524 | 120008 | SG OSF Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | 35:26 | |||
16:30 | 91 | 120011 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BFC Preussen II | 28:22 | |||||
19:30 v | 5 | 120010 | CHC | HSG Kreuzberg | 30:33 | |||||
Di. | 19.09.2023 | 20:00 v | 200 | 120005 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin III | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:45 | 373 | 120015 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Tegel II | 34:20 | |||
19:00 | 5 | 120016 | SCC | SG OSF Berlin III | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:45 | 209 | 120014 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 36:38 | |||
14:30 | 203 | 120017 | HSG Kreuzberg | VfL Lichtenrade | 31:24 | |||||
16:00 | 446 | 120013 | SG Rotation P. B. | CHC | 38:26 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 v | 91 | 120022 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 27:38 | |||
17:30 | 483 | 120019 | VfL Tegel II | HSG Kreuzberg | 31:35 | |||||
18:00 | 5 | 120023 | CHC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 18:00 | 525 | 120021 | SG OSF Berlin III | BFC Preussen II | 33:29 | |||
20:00 | 641 | 120024 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 19:00 | 609 | 120028 | BFC Preussen II | CHC | 36:30 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 446 | 120029 | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Lichtenrade | 35:27 | |||
14:30 | 203 | 120030 | HSG Kreuzberg | SG OSF Berlin III | 30:39 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 v | 5 | 120003 | SCC | VfL Tegel II | 30:20 | |||
Fr. | 20.10.2023 | 20:00 | 483 | 120034 | VfL Tegel II | BFC Preussen II | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:15 | 525 | 120031 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG Rotation P. B. | 27:24 | |||
18:00 | 5 | 120036 | CHC | SCC | 26:34 | |||||
18:30 | 91 | 120035 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow II | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 17:45 | 648 | 120033 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:35 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:30 v | 203 | 120032 | BTV 1850 II | HSG Kreuzberg | 29:30 | |||
18:00 v | 648 | 120009 | VfL Lichtenrade | SCC | 28:45 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 203 | 120020 | BTV 1850 II | SCC | 34:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 203 | 120040 | BTV 1850 II | VfL Lichtenrade | 42:25 | |||
18:00 | 527 | 120039 | SG OSF Berlin III | VfL Tegel II | 40:32 | |||||
18:30 v | 609 | 120042 | BFC Preussen II | SG Rotation P. B. | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:15 | 203 | 120037 | HSG Kreuzberg | TSV Rudow II | 33:26 | |||
17:30 | 5 | 120041 | CHC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 | 209 | 120045 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BFC Preussen II | 28:34 | |||
17:30 | 91 | 120048 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BTV 1850 II | 30:36 | |||||
18:00 | 483 | 120043 | VfL Tegel II | CHC | 32:26 | |||||
19:15 v | 804 | 120046 | SG Rotation P. B. | HSG Kreuzberg | 38:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:45 | 373 | 120052 | TSV Rudow II | SG Rotation P. B. | 19:29 | |||
16:15 | 203 | 120050 | BTV 1850 II | CHC | 42:34 | |||||
18:00 | 609 | 120049 | BFC Preussen II | SCC | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 19:45 | 648 | 120053 | VfL Lichtenrade | VfL Tegel II | 29:28 | |||
20:00 | 525 | 120051 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 35:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:45 | 203 | 120058 | BTV 1850 II | SG OSF Berlin III | 30:25 | |||
19:00 | 5 | 120057 | SCC | HSG Kreuzberg | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 v | 607 | 120059 | BFC Preussen II | TSV Rudow II | 32:23 | |||
16:15 v | 446 | 120055 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG NARVA Berlin II | 31:29 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 120056 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Tegel II | 26:33 | |||||
19:30 | 5 | 120060 | CHC | VfL Lichtenrade | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | 209 | 120061 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | 34:28 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 120066 | VfL Tegel II | BTV 1850 II | 32:31 | |||||
16:00 v | 203 | 120062 | HSG Kreuzberg | BFC Preussen II | 37:28 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:45 | 648 | 120064 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:15 | 203 | 120070 | BTV 1850 II | SG Rotation P. B. | 31:29 | |||
17:45 | 648 | 120068 | VfL Lichtenrade | BFC Preussen II | 31:33 | |||||
19:00 | 91 | 120067 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HSG Kreuzberg | 29:35 | |||||
19:30 | 5 | 120072 | CHC | TSV Rudow II | 33:40 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 483 | 120069 | VfL Tegel II | SCC | 29:31 | |||
20:00 | 524 | 120071 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG NARVA Berlin II | 42:30 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 5 | 120038 | SCC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 648 | 120044 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG OSF Berlin III | 26:30 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 16:00 v | 609 | 120018 | BFC Preussen II | BTV 1850 II | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:45 | 373 | 120074 | TSV Rudow II | SG OSF Berlin III | 25:31 | |||
19:00 | 6 | 120075 | SCC | VfL Lichtenrade | 39:35 | |||||
19:00 | 609 | 120077 | BFC Preussen II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 446 | 120078 | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Tegel II | 34:27 | |||
14:30 | 203 | 120076 | HSG Kreuzberg | CHC | 34:34 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 17:15 v | 373 | 120027 | TSV Rudow II | BTV 1850 II | 26:25 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 850 | 120065 | SCC | SG Rotation P. B. | 37:31 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 203 | 120084 | BTV 1850 II | BFC Preussen II | 30:36 | |||
17:45 | 648 | 120083 | VfL Lichtenrade | HSG Kreuzberg | 28:25 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 120080 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:33 | |||||
18:30 | 483 | 120081 | VfL Tegel II | TSV Rudow II | 33:28 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 16:00 | 525 | 120082 | SG OSF Berlin III | SCC | 27:22 | |||
17:30 | 5 | 120079 | CHC | SG Rotation P. B. | 30:38 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 209 | 120089 | SG NARVA Berlin II | CHC | 34:30 | |||
14:45 | 373 | 120090 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Lichtenrade | 24:22 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | 120086 | SCC | BTV 1850 II | 45:41 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 203 | 120085 | HSG Kreuzberg | VfL Tegel II | 34:29 | |||
15:45 | 446 | 120088 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:29 | |||||
16:00 | 609 | 120087 | BFC Preussen II | SG OSF Berlin III | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | 91 | 120091 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SCC | 33:33 | |||
14:30 | 203 | 120093 | BTV 1850 II | TSV Rudow II | 26:26 | |||||
15:30 | 483 | 120092 | VfL Tegel II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 24:34 | |||||
17:45 | 648 | 120095 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Rotation P. B. | 22:38 | |||||
18:00 | 5 | 120094 | CHC | BFC Preussen II | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 521 | 120096 | SG OSF Berlin III | HSG Kreuzberg | 36:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 209 | 120099 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | 40:31 | |||
14:45 | 373 | 120101 | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 37:30 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 120100 | BFC Preussen II | VfL Tegel II | 35:25 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | 120102 | SCC | CHC | 36:32 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:15 v | 447 | 120097 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG OSF Berlin III | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:45 | 373 | 120103 | TSV Rudow II | HSG Kreuzberg | 26:20 | |||
17:00 | 483 | 120105 | VfL Tegel II | SG OSF Berlin III | 19:24 | |||||
18:15 | 91 | 120107 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | CHC | 39:35 | |||||
20:00 | 648 | 120106 | VfL Lichtenrade | BTV 1850 II | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 446 | 120108 | SG Rotation P. B. | BFC Preussen II | 33:23 | |||
Di. | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 200 | 120026 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Tegel II | 32:30 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2024 | 20:15 v | 521 | 120063 | SG OSF Berlin III | CHC | 38:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | 6 | 120025 | SCC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:23 | |||
Do. | 04.04.2024 | 19:50 v | 207 | 120054 | HSG Kreuzberg | SG NARVA Berlin II | 22:28 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 373 | 120047 | TSV Rudow II | SCC | 22:30 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 203 | 120098 | HSG Kreuzberg | BTV 1850 II | 25:28 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 209 | 120073 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BTV 1850 II | 36:36 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:30 | 609 | 120111 | BFC Preussen II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:30 | |||
18:30 | 203 | 120114 | BTV 1850 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:24 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | 120113 | SCC | TSV Rudow II | 35:32 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:15 | 203 | 120112 | HSG Kreuzberg | SG Rotation P. B. | 30:33 | |||
18:00 | 5 | 120109 | CHC | VfL Tegel II | 25:23 | |||||
19:00 | 521 | 120110 | SG OSF Berlin III | VfL Lichtenrade | 35:29 | |||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 20:30 t/v | 6 | 120104 | SCC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 37:36 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | 209 | 120120 | SG NARVA Berlin II | HSG Kreuzberg | 43:26 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 120119 | VfL Tegel II | VfL Lichtenrade | 24:27 | |||||
16:30 | 91 | 120117 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin III | 29:40 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | 120115 | SCC | BFC Preussen II | 26:31 | |||||
19:00 v | 446 | 120118 | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Rudow II | 42:32 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 18:45 | 5 | 120116 | CHC | BTV 1850 II | 25:41 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:45 | 373 | 120125 | TSV Rudow II | BFC Preussen II | 33:29 | |||
17:45 | 521 | 120124 | SG OSF Berlin III | BTV 1850 II | 28:28 | |||||
17:45 | 648 | 120126 | VfL Lichtenrade | CHC | 25:28 | |||||
18:30 | 483 | 120122 | VfL Tegel II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:30 | 209 | 120121 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. | 38:34 | |||
14:30 | 203 | 120123 | HSG Kreuzberg | SCC | 28:44 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 14:45 | 373 | 120127 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 36:28 | |||
15:15 v | 203 | 120132 | BTV 1850 II | VfL Tegel II | 31:24 | |||||
15:30 | 91 | 120130 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 33:26 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 120128 | BFC Preussen II | HSG Kreuzberg | 27:25 | |||||
18:00 | 5 | 120129 | CHC | SG OSF Berlin III | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 14:15 | 447 | 120131 | SG Rotation P. B. | SCC | 35:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)