HV Rheinland 2024/2025
Oberliga Rheinland Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 023 | 1 | TV Bad Ems | HSC Schweich | ||||
00:00 | 243 | 4 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Engers | ||||||
00:00 | 285 | 5 | HSG Wittlich II | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
00:00 | 6 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Welling | |||||||
17:00 | 174 | 2 | SF Neustadt | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
17:30 | 222 | 3 | HSG Hunsrück II | HC Koblenz | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 150 | 8 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||
00:00 | 183 | 9 | TV Engers | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
00:00 | 10 | HC Koblenz | SF Neustadt | |||||||
00:00 | 225 | 12 | HSC Schweich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
15:30 | 079 | 11 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
17:15 | 270 | 7 | TV Welling | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 225 | 13 | HSC Schweich | TuS 05 Daun | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 14 | TV Bad Ems | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 243 | 17 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Welling | ||||||
00:00 | 18 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich II | |||||||
16:00 | 174 | 15 | SF Neustadt | TV Engers | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 17:00 | 116 | 16 | HSG Hunsrück II | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 285 | 19 | HSG Wittlich II | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||
00:00 | 150 | 21 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | SF Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 183 | 22 | TV Engers | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
00:00 | 23 | HC Koblenz | HSC Schweich | |||||||
17:30 | 079 | 24 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
19:30 | 270 | 20 | TV Welling | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 225 | 26 | HSC Schweich | TV Engers | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 27 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
00:00 | 174 | 28 | SF Neustadt | TV Welling | ||||||
00:00 | 30 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | DJK/MJC Trier | |||||||
17:30 | 079 | 25 | TuS 05 Daun | HC Koblenz | ||||||
17:30 | 116 | 29 | HSG Hunsrück II | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 243 | 31 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||
00:00 | 285 | 32 | HSG Wittlich II | SF Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 34 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSC Schweich | ||||||
00:00 | 183 | 35 | TV Engers | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
00:00 | 36 | HC Koblenz | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | |||||||
17:15 | 270 | 33 | TV Welling | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 37 | HC Koblenz | TV Engers | |||||
00:00 | 225 | 39 | HSC Schweich | TV Welling | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 40 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
00:00 | 174 | 41 | SF Neustadt | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 38 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
17:30 | 116 | 42 | HSG Hunsrück II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 243 | 44 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Bad Ems | ||||
00:00 | 285 | 45 | HSG Wittlich II | HSC Schweich | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 47 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 48 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Engers | |||||||
17:30 | 222 | 43 | HSG Hunsrück II | SF Neustadt | ||||||
19:30 | 270 | 46 | TV Welling | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 183 | 49 | TV Engers | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||
00:00 | 50 | HC Koblenz | TV Welling | |||||||
00:00 | 225 | 52 | HSC Schweich | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 53 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
00:00 | 174 | 54 | SF Neustadt | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 51 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 19:30 | 270 | 59 | TV Welling | TV Engers | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 174 | 55 | SF Neustadt | TV Bad Ems | ||||
00:00 | 243 | 57 | DJK/MJC Trier | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
00:00 | 285 | 58 | HSG Wittlich II | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 60 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | |||||||
17:30 | 222 | 56 | HSG Hunsrück II | HSC Schweich | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 150 | 61 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Welling | ||||
00:00 | 183 | 62 | TV Engers | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
00:00 | 63 | HC Koblenz | DJK/MJC Trier | |||||||
00:00 | 225 | 65 | HSC Schweich | SF Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 66 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 64 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 225 | 67 | HSC Schweich | TV Bad Ems | ||||
00:00 | 69 | HC Koblenz | HSG Hunsrück II | |||||||
00:00 | 183 | 70 | TV Engers | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 71 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 68 | TuS 05 Daun | SF Neustadt | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 17:00 | 270 | 72 | TV Welling | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 285 | 73 | HSG Wittlich II | TV Welling | ||||
00:00 | 243 | 74 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
00:00 | 174 | 76 | SF Neustadt | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 77 | TV Bad Ems | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
00:00 | 78 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSC Schweich | |||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 17:30 | 222 | 75 | HSG Hunsrück II | TV Engers | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 80 | HC Koblenz | TV Bad Ems | |||||
00:00 | 183 | 81 | TV Engers | SF Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 82 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
00:00 | 285 | 84 | HSG Wittlich II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 79 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 17:00 | 270 | 83 | TV Welling | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 243 | 85 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Wittlich II | ||||
00:00 | 174 | 87 | SF Neustadt | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
00:00 | 023 | 88 | TV Bad Ems | TV Engers | ||||||
00:00 | 225 | 89 | HSC Schweich | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TuS 05 Daun | |||||||
15:30 | 116 | 86 | HSG Hunsrück II | TV Welling | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 91 | HC Koblenz | TuS 05 Daun | |||||
00:00 | 183 | 92 | TV Engers | HSC Schweich | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 93 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
00:00 | 285 | 95 | HSG Wittlich II | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
00:00 | 243 | 96 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 17:00 | 270 | 94 | TV Welling | SF Neustadt | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 174 | 98 | SF Neustadt | HSG Wittlich II | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 99 | TV Bad Ems | TV Welling | ||||||
00:00 | 225 | 100 | HSC Schweich | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
00:00 | 102 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HC Koblenz | |||||||
17:30 | 079 | 101 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Engers | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 17:00 | 116 | 97 | HSG Hunsrück II | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 183 | 103 | TV Engers | HC Koblenz | ||||
00:00 | 150 | 104 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
00:00 | 285 | 106 | HSG Wittlich II | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
00:00 | 243 | 107 | DJK/MJC Trier | SF Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 108 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Hunsrück II | |||||||
17:15 | 270 | 105 | TV Welling | HSC Schweich | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 174 | 109 | SF Neustadt | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||
00:00 | 023 | 110 | TV Bad Ems | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||||
00:00 | 225 | 111 | HSC Schweich | HSG Wittlich II | ||||||
00:00 | 113 | HC Koblenz | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | |||||||
00:00 | 183 | 114 | TV Engers | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
19:30 | 079 | 112 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Welling | ||||||
Fr. | 14.03.2025 | 20:00 | 270 | 116 | TV Welling | HC Koblenz | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 150 | 115 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Engers | ||||
00:00 | 285 | 117 | HSG Wittlich II | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
00:00 | 243 | 118 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSC Schweich | ||||||
00:00 | 120 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | SF Neustadt | |||||||
17:30 | 116 | 119 | HSG Hunsrück II | TV Bad Ems | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 023 | 121 | TV Bad Ems | SF Neustadt | ||||
00:00 | 225 | 122 | HSC Schweich | HSG Hunsrück II | ||||||
00:00 | 124 | HC Koblenz | HSG Wittlich II | |||||||
00:00 | 183 | 125 | TV Engers | TV Welling | ||||||
00:00 | 150 | 126 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ||||||
17:30 | 079 | 123 | TuS 05 Daun | DJK/MJC Trier | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 15:30 | 116 | 130 | HSG Hunsrück II | TuS 05 Daun | ||||
19:30 | 270 | 127 | TV Welling | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 00:00 | 285 | 128 | HSG Wittlich II | TV Engers | ||||
00:00 | 243 | 129 | DJK/MJC Trier | HC Koblenz | ||||||
00:00 | 174 | 131 | SF Neustadt | HSC Schweich | ||||||
00:00 | 132 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Bad Ems |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)