HV Rheinland 2024/2025
Verbandsliga Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 273 | 4 | HSG Westerwald | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||
00:00 | 5 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Römerwall | |||||||
19:00 | 144 | 2 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | GW Mendig | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 3 | HV Vallendar II | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 165 | 7 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | SV Untermosel | ||||
00:00 | 8 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | |||||||
00:00 | 147 | 9 | GW Mendig | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
00:00 | 201 | 10 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 6 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Westerwald | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 201 | 11 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | GW Mendig | ||||
00:00 | 123 | 14 | SV Untermosel | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Westerwald | |||||||
20:00 | 050 | 12 | TV Bassenheim | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 13 | HV Vallendar II | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 273 | 16 | HSG Westerwald | SV Untermosel | ||||
00:00 | 165 | 18 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
00:00 | 19 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | |||||||
00:00 | 147 | 20 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 17 | HSG Römerwall | HV Vallendar II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 147 | 21 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz II | ||||
00:00 | 050 | 22 | TV Bassenheim | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||||
00:00 | 25 | TS Bendorf II | SV Untermosel | |||||||
19:00 | 126 | 23 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 24 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Westerwald | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 123 | 26 | SV Untermosel | HV Vallendar II | ||||
00:00 | 273 | 27 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
00:00 | 165 | 29 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
00:00 | 30 | HC Koblenz II | TS Bendorf II | |||||||
19:00 | 207 | 28 | HSG Römerwall | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 147 | 31 | GW Mendig | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||
00:00 | 201 | 32 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
19:00 | 144 | 34 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | SV Untermosel | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 35 | HV Vallendar II | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 123 | 37 | SV Untermosel | TV Bassenheim | ||||
00:00 | 273 | 38 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
00:00 | 165 | 40 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 39 | HSG Römerwall | GW Mendig | ||||||
19:30 | 261 | 36 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 41 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Römerwall | |||||
00:00 | 147 | 42 | GW Mendig | HSG Westerwald | ||||||
00:00 | 201 | 43 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | SV Untermosel | ||||||
19:00 | 144 | 45 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 44 | TV Bassenheim | HV Vallendar II | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 19:30 | 050 | 1 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 123 | 48 | SV Untermosel | GW Mendig | ||||
00:00 | 273 | 49 | HSG Westerwald | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
00:00 | 50 | TS Bendorf II | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | |||||||
19:00 | 126 | 46 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 47 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 165 | 51 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HSG Römerwall | ||||
00:00 | 52 | HC Koblenz II | SV Untermosel | |||||||
00:00 | 147 | 53 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar II | ||||||
00:00 | 201 | 54 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 55 | TV Bassenheim | TS Bendorf II | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 201 | 56 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | TV Bassenheim | ||||
00:00 | 147 | 57 | GW Mendig | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
00:00 | 58 | HC Koblenz II | HV Vallendar II | |||||||
00:00 | 165 | 59 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HSG Westerwald | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 60 | HSG Römerwall | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 19:30 | 050 | 33 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Westerwald | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 273 | 61 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Römerwall | ||||
00:00 | 123 | 62 | SV Untermosel | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||||
00:00 | 65 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | |||||||
19:00 | 126 | 63 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
19:30 | 050 | 64 | TV Bassenheim | GW Mendig | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 147 | 66 | GW Mendig | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||
00:00 | 67 | HC Koblenz II | TV Bassenheim | |||||||
00:00 | 165 | 68 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | HV Vallendar II | ||||||
00:00 | 273 | 70 | HSG Westerwald | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 69 | HSG Römerwall | SV Untermosel | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 123 | 71 | SV Untermosel | HSG Westerwald | ||||
00:00 | 201 | 74 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
00:00 | 75 | TS Bendorf II | GW Mendig | |||||||
19:00 | 126 | 73 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||||
19:30 | 261 | 72 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 76 | HC Koblenz II | GW Mendig | |||||
00:00 | 165 | 77 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
00:00 | 273 | 79 | HSG Westerwald | HV Vallendar II | ||||||
00:00 | 123 | 80 | SV Untermosel | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
19:00 | 207 | 78 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 201 | 84 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||
00:00 | 85 | TS Bendorf II | HC Koblenz II | |||||||
19:00 | 144 | 82 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Westerwald | ||||||
19:30 | 261 | 81 | HV Vallendar II | SV Untermosel | ||||||
19:30 | 050 | 83 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 165 | 86 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | GW Mendig | ||||
00:00 | 273 | 88 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
00:00 | 123 | 89 | SV Untermosel | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
00:00 | 90 | TS Bendorf II | HV Vallendar II | |||||||
19:00 | 207 | 87 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 201 | 93 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSG Westerwald | ||||
00:00 | 147 | 94 | GW Mendig | HSG Römerwall | ||||||
00:00 | 95 | HC Koblenz II | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | |||||||
19:00 | 144 | 91 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HV Vallendar II | ||||||
19:30 | 050 | 92 | TV Bassenheim | SV Untermosel | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 273 | 97 | HSG Westerwald | GW Mendig | ||||
00:00 | 123 | 98 | SV Untermosel | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
00:00 | 100 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | |||||||
19:00 | 207 | 96 | HSG Römerwall | HC Koblenz II | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 99 | HV Vallendar II | TV Bassenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 201 | 102 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HV Vallendar II | ||||
00:00 | 147 | 103 | GW Mendig | SV Untermosel | ||||||
00:00 | 104 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Westerwald | |||||||
00:00 | 165 | 105 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | TS Bendorf II | ||||||
19:30 | 050 | 101 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 123 | 107 | SV Untermosel | HC Koblenz II | ||||
00:00 | 110 | TS Bendorf II | TV Bassenheim | |||||||
19:00 | 207 | 106 | HSG Römerwall | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz III | ||||||
19:00 | 126 | 109 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | ||||||
20:00 | 261 | 108 | HV Vallendar II | GW Mendig |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)