HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2022/23
Regionsliga WJE St.1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 10:00 | 403252 | 55101 | Hannoverscher SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:1 | |||
10:50 | 403252 | 55102 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SC Germania List | 0:1 | |||||
11:40 | 403252 | 55103 | SC Germania List | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 | 403244 | 55104 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 1:0 | |||
10:50 | 403244 | 55105 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||||
11:40 | 403244 | 55106 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:30 | 403241 | 55107 | Garbsener SC | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||
11:20 | 403241 | 55108 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TK Hannover | NG | |||||
12:10 | 403241 | 55109 | TK Hannover | Garbsener SC | NH | |||||
14:00 | 403201 | 55110 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG Weserbergland | 0:1 | |||||
14:50 | 403201 | 55111 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||||
15:40 | 403201 | 55112 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 10:45 | 403252 | 55113 | SC Germania List | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
11:35 | 403252 | 55114 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 1:1 | |||||
12:25 | 403252 | 55115 | HV Barsinghausen | SC Germania List | 1:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 403265 | 55117 | Hannoverscher SC | Garbsener SC | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 09:30 h | 403264 | 55119 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 0:1 | |||
10:00 | 406102 | 55120 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 1:0 | |||||
10:20 h | 403264 | 55121 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | JSG Weserbergland | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 | 406102 | 55122 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||||
11:10 | 403264 | 55123 | JSG Weserbergland | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 406102 | 55124 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 | 406102 | 55125 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SC Germania List | 1:1 | |||
10:50 | 406102 | 55126 | SC Germania List | JSG Weserbergland | 1:1 | |||||
11:40 | 406102 | 55127 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 | 403409 | 55128 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
14:20 | 403409 | 55129 | HV Barsinghausen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
15:10 | 403409 | 55130 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:00 | 403242 | 55131 | Garbsener SC | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:1 | |||
14:50 | 403242 | 55132 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | Hannoverscher SC | 1:0 | |||||
15:40 | 403242 | 55133 | Hannoverscher SC | Garbsener SC | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 10:30 v | 403259 | 55136 | TK Hannover | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
11:20 | 403259 | 55135 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TK Hannover | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 v | 403259 | 55134 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 11:00 | 403252 | 55137 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
11:50 | 403252 | 55138 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Garbsener SC | 1:0 | |||||
12:40 | 403252 | 55139 | Garbsener SC | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 403290 | 55140 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
10:50 | 403290 | 55141 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SC Germania List | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403290 | 55142 | SC Germania List | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | 403244 | 55143 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||
10:50 | 403244 | 55144 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TK Hannover | 1:0 | |||||
11:00 | 402130 | 55145 | JSG Weserbergland | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403244 | 55146 | TK Hannover | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 402130 | 55147 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG GIW Meerhandball | NG | |||||
12:40 | 402130 | 55148 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | JSG Weserbergland | NH | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2022 | 16:15 h/v | 403284 | 55118 | Garbsener SC | TK Hannover | 1:0 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 406102 | 55149 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Garbsener SC | 1:1 | |||
10:50 | 406102 | 55150 | Garbsener SC | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 406102 | 55151 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 10:00 | 403252 | 55153 | SC Germania List | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
10:50 | 403252 | 55155 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403252 | 55157 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SC Germania List | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 09:30 h | 403264 | 55158 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
10:00 h | 403265 | 55152 | TK Hannover | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||||
10:20 h | 403264 | 55159 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG Weserbergland | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 v | 403265 | 55154 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
11:10 | 403264 | 55160 | JSG Weserbergland | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 v | 403265 | 55156 | HV Barsinghausen | TK Hannover | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 403290 | 55161 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Garbsener SC | 1:0 | |||
10:30 | 403201 | 55162 | HV Barsinghausen | Hannoverscher SC | 1:0 | |||||
10:50 | 403290 | 55163 | Garbsener SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||||
11:20 | 403201 | 55164 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG Weserbergland | 0:1 | |||||
11:40 | 403290 | 55165 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||||
12:10 | 403201 | 55166 | JSG Weserbergland | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 | 403409 | 55167 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:1 | |||||
14:20 | 403409 | 55168 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SC Germania List | 1:1 | |||||
15:10 | 403409 | 55169 | SC Germania List | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 1:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 16:15 v | 403284 | 55116 | TK Hannover | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 10:30 | 403259 | 55170 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
11:20 | 403259 | 55171 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TK Hannover | 1:0 | |||||
12:10 | 403259 | 55172 | TK Hannover | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 | 406102 | 55173 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HV Barsinghausen | 1:1 | |||
10:00 | 403252 | 55174 | SC Germania List | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 | 406102 | 55175 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 | 403252 | 55176 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TK Hannover | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 406102 | 55177 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403252 | 55178 | TK Hannover | SC Germania List | 0:1 | |||||
13:30 | 403409 | 55179 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | Garbsener SC | 0:1 | |||||
14:20 | 403409 | 55180 | Garbsener SC | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
15:10 | 403409 | 55181 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 402115 | 55182 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:0 | |||
14:50 | 402115 | 55183 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
15:40 | 402115 | 55184 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 0:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)