Köln/Rheinberg 2023/24
2. Kreisklasse männliche Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.07.2023 | 00:00 | 11309 | spielfrei | Pulheimer SC II | |||||
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 00:00 | 06098 | 11252 | spielfrei | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 11255 | spielfrei | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | |||||||
16:00 | 06066 | 11253 | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | SSK Kerpen II | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 11:30 | 06108 | 11254 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Pulheimer SC II | 43:19 | |||
14:45 | 06023 | 11251 | TuS Wesseling II | Dünnwalder TV | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 00:00 | 06078 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06009 | SSK Kerpen II | spielfrei | |||||||
12:15 | 06078 | 11261 | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | 40:21 | |||||
14:00 | 06012 | 11258 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | TuS Wesseling II | 4:29 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 14:45 | 06112 | 11250 | TV Bedburg 1927 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | NH | |||
16:00 | 06017 | 11260 | Pulheimer SC II | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 00:00 | 06098 | 11265 | spielfrei | Pulheimer SC II | ||||
00:00 | 11267 | spielfrei | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | |||||||
16:00 | 06078 | 11263 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | Dünnwalder TV | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:45 | 06023 | 11264 | TuS Wesseling II | SSK Kerpen II | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 06044 | Dünnwalder TV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06078 | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||||
12:00 | 06044 | 11256 | Dünnwalder TV | TV Bedburg 1927 | 41:1 | |||||
16:20 | 06012 | 11269 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | Turnerkreis Nippes II | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:00 v | 06108 | 11273 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | 36:7 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 06058 | 11278 | spielfrei | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | ||||
00:00 | 11279 | spielfrei | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | |||||||
16:00 | 06044 | 11276 | Dünnwalder TV | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | 31:23 | |||||
16:15 | 06078 | 11275 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | SSK Kerpen II | WG | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 | 06112 | 11274 | TV Bedburg 1927 | Pulheimer SC II | NH | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:15 v | 06023 | 11277 | TuS Wesseling II | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | 15:33 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:45 v | 06112 | 11262 | TV Bedburg 1927 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | 3:31 | |||
11:15 v | 06017 | 11271 | Pulheimer SC II | TuS Wesseling II | 22:36 | |||||
15:30 v | 06105 | 11268 | SSK Kerpen II | TV Bedburg 1927 | 28:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 00:00 | 06012 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06066 | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | spielfrei | |||||||
12:15 | 06074 | 11280 | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | TV Bedburg 1927 | 59:1 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | 06105 | 11282 | SSK Kerpen II | Dünnwalder TV | 27:16 | |||
12:30 | 06017 | 11281 | Pulheimer SC II | Turnerkreis Nippes II | 23:21 | |||||
13:15 | 06108 | 11284 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | TuS Wesseling II | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 09:00 | 06083 | 11289 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | SSK Kerpen II | 24:19 | |||
14:00 | 06044 | 11288 | Dünnwalder TV | Pulheimer SC II | 29:24 | |||||
14:45 | 06023 | 11290 | TuS Wesseling II | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | 28:28 | |||||
15:00 | 06078 | 11287 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | 9:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 06009 | SSK Kerpen II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06059 | 11297 | spielfrei | TuS Wesseling II | ||||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:15 | 06017 | 11295 | Pulheimer SC II | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | 29:36 | |||
12:45 | 06108 | 11293 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | Turnerkreis Nippes II | 33:24 | |||||
13:00 | 06065 | 11292 | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | TV Bedburg 1927 | 19:11 | |||||
15:15 v | 06078 | 11294 | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | Dünnwalder TV | 29:8 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 06112 | 11286 | TV Bedburg 1927 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | 2:40 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 00:00 | 06112 | TV Bedburg 1927 | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 06023 | TuS Wesseling II | spielfrei | |||||||
16:45 | 06044 | 11300 | Dünnwalder TV | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:00 | 06105 | 11302 | SSK Kerpen II | Pulheimer SC II | 22:20 | |||
10:30 | 06012 | 11301 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | 20:18 | |||||
15:15 | 06078 | 11299 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | WG | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 06059 | 11305 | spielfrei | Turnerkreis Nippes II | ||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:45 | 06024 | 11304 | TuS Wesseling II | TV Bedburg 1927 | 40:11 | |||
12:30 | 06108 | 11307 | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | 26:22 | |||||
15:30 | 06065 | 11306 | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | Dünnwalder TV | 25:24 | |||||
15:30 | 06078 | 11308 | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | SSK Kerpen II | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 06065 | 11266 | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | 17:26 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | TV Bedburg 1927 | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 06044 | Dünnwalder TV | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 06078 | 11311 | Turnerkreis Nippes II | TuS Wesseling II | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:23 | 06012 | 11313 | HSV Frechen (a.K.) | HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III | 32:14 | |||
12:30 | 06017 | 11315 | Pulheimer SC II | Turnerkreis Nippes (a.K.) | 19:32 | |||||
14:30 | 06105 | 11314 | SSK Kerpen II | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel | 20:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)