Oberbayern 2023/24
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:30 | 280249 | 28012001 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:22 | |||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012003 | SV Anzing II | MTSV Schwabing | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 18:00 | 280360 | 28012004 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Forstenried | 38:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:00 | 280430 | 28012005 | TSV Übersee | TSV Sauerlach | 23:22 | |||
18:00 | 280260 | 28012006 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Grafing | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:15 | 280352 | 28012007 | ESV Rosenheim | SV Anzing II | 29:32 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012008 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV EBE Forst United | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280232 | 28012009 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Milbertshofen | 24:42 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012010 | MTSV Schwabing | HT München II | 33:33 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28012011 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Forstenried | 34:24 | |||
18:00 | 280420 | 28012012 | HT München II | ESV Rosenheim | 45:39 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012013 | SV Anzing II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 17:30 | 280249 | 28012014 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Übersee | 31:24 | |||
19:00 | 280130 | 28012016 | TSV Grafing | TSV Vaterstetten | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28012017 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Übersee | 32:28 | |||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012018 | SV Anzing II | HT München II | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 17:15 | 280352 | 28012019 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Sauerlach | 32:29 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012021 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Milbertshofen | 33:28 | |||||
19:00 | 280260 | 28012022 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Vaterstetten | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 18:30 | 280080 | 28012023 | TSV EBE Forst United | MTSV Schwabing | 23:30 | |||
19:30 | 280249 | 28012024 | TSV Milbertshofen | ESV Rosenheim | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 17:00 | 280400 | 28012025 | HT München II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 30:23 | |||
17:10 | 280130 | 28012026 | TSV Grafing | TSV Übersee | 30:23 | |||||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012027 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Forstenried | 33:33 | |||||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012028 | TSV Sauerlach | SV Anzing II | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:00 | 280352 | 28012029 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV EBE Forst United | 24:29 | |||
14:15 | 280420 | 28012030 | HT München II | TSV Sauerlach | 30:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280260 | 28012031 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Forstenried | 34:28 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012032 | SV Anzing II | TSV Milbertshofen | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 18:00 | 280250 | 28012033 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Grafing | 36:31 | |||
19:00 t | 280440 | 28012034 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Übersee | 34:31 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2023 | 20:30 | 280232 | 28012035 | TSV Forstenried | HT München II | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 280080 | 28012063 | TSV EBE Forst United | SG Süd/Blumenau | 29:29 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 17:00 | 280080 | 28012036 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Grafing | 26:26 | |||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012037 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Übersee | 41:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 16:00 | 280420 | 28012038 | HT München II | TSV Übersee | 33:27 | |||
18:00 v | 280352 | 28012002 | ESV Rosenheim | SG Süd/Blumenau | 32:36 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 20:30 v | 280232 | 28012020 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Grafing | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 280080 | 28012039 | TSV EBE Forst United | SV Anzing II | 36:32 | |||
18:15 | 280232 | 28012041 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Übersee | 32:39 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | 280249 | 28012042 | TSV Milbertshofen | HT München II | 26:33 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012043 | TSV Vaterstetten | MTSV Schwabing | 27:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012044 | TSV Sauerlach | SG Süd/Blumenau | 32:34 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 280400 | 28012045 | HT München II | TSV EBE Forst United | 29:18 | |||
18:00 | 280260 | 28012046 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Übersee | 34:30 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012047 | SV Anzing II | TSV Grafing | 38:33 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 18:00 | 280250 | 28012048 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Forstenried | 42:32 | |||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012049 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Milbertshofen | 28:31 | |||||
19:00 | 280352 | 28012050 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Vaterstetten | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:00 | 280430 | 28012051 | TSV Übersee | MTSV Schwabing | 31:27 | |||
19:00 | 280440 | 28012053 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Anzing II | 33:28 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28012054 | TSV Milbertshofen | SG Süd/Blumenau | 24:25 | |||||
19:40 | 280130 | 28012055 | TSV Grafing | HT München II | 25:31 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 16:30 | 280232 | 28012056 | TSV Forstenried | ESV Rosenheim | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:30 | 280130 | 28012064 | TSV Grafing | TSV Milbertshofen | 31:39 | |||
18:00 | 280430 | 28012065 | TSV Übersee | SV Anzing II | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012066 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Sauerlach | 36:31 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012067 | MTSV Schwabing | ESV Rosenheim | 40:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 280241 | 28012068 | SG Süd/Blumenau | ESV Rosenheim | 38:23 | |||
16:00 | 280232 | 28012069 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Sauerlach | 26:40 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 18:00 | 280130 | 28012070 | TSV Grafing | TSV EBE Forst United | 17:38 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012071 | MTSV Schwabing | SV Anzing II | 28:26 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 20:30 v | 280080 | 28012052 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Sauerlach | 34:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 280010 | 28012073 | SV Anzing II | ESV Rosenheim | 32:19 | |||
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 20:30 v | 280360 | 28012060 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Grafing | 34:30 | |||
20:30 v | 280249 | 28012061 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV EBE Forst United | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 11:15 | 280352 | 28012075 | ESV Rosenheim | HT München II | 21:32 | |||
18:00 | 280430 | 28012076 | TSV Übersee | TSV Milbertshofen | 29:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012077 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV Anzing II | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 15:30 | 280232 | 28012078 | TSV Forstenried | TSV EBE Forst United | 24:34 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012079 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Grafing | 40:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012080 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Sauerlach | 34:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:15 | 280420 | 28012081 | HT München II | SV Anzing II | 28:24 | |||
19:40 | 280130 | 28012082 | TSV Grafing | TSV Forstenried | 38:39 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28012083 | TSV Milbertshofen | MTSV Schwabing | 36:26 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012084 | TSV Vaterstetten | SG Süd/Blumenau | 35:37 | |||||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012085 | TSV Sauerlach | ESV Rosenheim | 40:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 17:00 | 280430 | 28012086 | TSV Übersee | TSV Grafing | 27:30 | |||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012087 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HT München II | 24:23 | |||||
20:00 | 280232 | 28012088 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Vaterstetten | 26:30 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012089 | SV Anzing II | TSV Sauerlach | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 18:00 | 280250 | 28012090 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV EBE Forst United | 32:37 | |||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 20:30 v | 280400 | 28012058 | HT München II | TSV Vaterstetten | 41:27 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 18:00 | 280420 | 28012091 | HT München II | MTSV Schwabing | 42:29 | |||
19:00 | 280080 | 28012092 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Vaterstetten | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | 280430 | 28012093 | TSV Übersee | TSV EBE Forst United | 22:36 | |||
18:30 v | 280130 | 28012040 | TSV Grafing | ESV Rosenheim | 29:25 | |||||
19:00 v | 280010 | 28012059 | SV Anzing II | TSV Forstenried | 39:25 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 280360 | 28012015 | TSV Sauerlach | MTSV Schwabing | 42:25 | |||
19:30 | 280249 | 28012094 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Forstenried | 39:27 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 20:30 v | 280260 | 28012062 | SG Süd/Blumenau | MTSV Schwabing | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 | 280249 | 28012095 | TSV Milbertshofen | SV Anzing II | 34:29 | |||
17:00 t | 280430 | 28012096 | TSV Übersee | TSV Vaterstetten | 26:25 | |||||
18:30 | 280080 | 28012097 | TSV EBE Forst United | ESV Rosenheim | 37:27 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 18:00 | 280130 | 28012098 | TSV Grafing | MTSV Schwabing | 28:28 | |||
18:00 | 280360 | 28012099 | TSV Sauerlach | HT München II | 26:24 | |||||
19:00 | 280232 | 28012100 | TSV Forstenried | SG Süd/Blumenau | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 280430 | 28012101 | TSV Übersee | TSV Forstenried | 35:29 | |||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012102 | SV Anzing II | TSV EBE Forst United | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:45 | 280352 | 28012104 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Grafing | 35:26 | |||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012105 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Vaterstetten | 32:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012106 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Sauerlach | 26:32 | |||||
18:30 v | 280400 | 28012103 | HT München II | TSV Milbertshofen | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:00 | 280249 | 28012107 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Sauerlach | 27:32 | |||
18:00 | 280080 | 28012108 | TSV EBE Forst United | HT München II | 25:30 | |||||
19:30 | 280430 | 28012109 | TSV Übersee | SG Süd/Blumenau | 27:36 | |||||
20:00 | 280130 | 28012110 | TSV Grafing | SV Anzing II | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 17:45 | 280440 | 28012111 | TSV Vaterstetten | ESV Rosenheim | 30:18 | |||
19:15 | 280232 | 28012112 | TSV Forstenried | MTSV Schwabing | 28:32 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 280352 | 28012057 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Übersee | 30:33 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:15 v | 280420 | 28012113 | HT München II | TSV Grafing | 40:24 | |||
18:00 | 280260 | 28012114 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Milbertshofen | 32:31 | |||||
20:00 | 280010 | 28012115 | SV Anzing II | TSV Vaterstetten | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 18:00 | 280250 | 28012116 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Übersee | 44:34 | |||
Do. | 21.03.2024 | 20:30 v | 280130 | 28012074 | TSV Grafing | SG Süd/Blumenau | 25:40 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | 280430 | 28012117 | TSV Übersee | ESV Rosenheim | 41:28 | |||
18:00 | 280080 | 28012118 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Milbertshofen | 31:26 | |||||
18:00 | 280250 | 28012119 | MTSV Schwabing | SG Süd/Blumenau | 36:35 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 16:00 | 280130 | 28012120 | TSV Grafing | TSV Sauerlach | 21:35 | |||
17:45 | 280440 | 28012121 | TSV Vaterstetten | HT München II | 37:30 | |||||
18:00 | 280232 | 28012122 | TSV Forstenried | SV Anzing II | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2024 | 16:00 | 280352 | 28012123 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Forstenried | 30:28 | |||
18:00 | 280430 | 28012124 | TSV Übersee | HT München II | 25:41 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 17:30 | 280352 | 28012125 | ESV Rosenheim | TSV Milbertshofen | 23:23 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 18:00 | 280360 | 28012126 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV EBE Forst United | 39:30 | |||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 20:30 v | 280440 | 28012072 | TSV Vaterstetten | TSV Milbertshofen | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 280420 | 28012127 | HT München II | TSV Forstenried | 42:28 | |||
17:00 | 280249 | 28012128 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Grafing | 45:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280010 | 28012129 | SV Anzing II | TSV Übersee | 30:34 | |||||
18:00 | 280241 | 28012130 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV EBE Forst United | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 18:00 | 280360 | 28012131 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Vaterstetten | 35:30 | |||
18:30 | 280352 | 28012132 | ESV Rosenheim | MTSV Schwabing | 27:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)