Oberbayern 2024/25
Bezirksklasse4 mD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 280231 | 1 | TSV Trudering II | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||
00:00 | 280440 | 3 | TSV Vaterstetten II | SV Anzing II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 15:15 | 280141 | 2 | TSV Haar | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 280080 | 4 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | TSV Trudering II | ||||
00:00 | 280268 | 5 | TS Jahn München | TSV Haar | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 6 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 280224 | 7 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 280231 | 8 | TSV Trudering II | TS Jahn München | ||||||
15:15 | 280141 | 9 | TSV Haar | SV Anzing II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 280268 | 10 | TS Jahn München | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||
00:00 | 280440 | 12 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Haar | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 15:00 | 280010 | 11 | SV Anzing II | TSV Trudering II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 280080 | 13 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | TS Jahn München | ||||
00:00 | 280224 | 14 | TSV Allach 09 III | SV Anzing II | ||||||
00:00 | 280231 | 15 | TSV Trudering II | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 280010 | 16 | SV Anzing II | TS Jahn München | ||||
00:00 | 280440 | 17 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 11:15 | 280141 | 18 | TSV Haar | TSV Trudering II | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 280268 | 19 | TS Jahn München | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||
00:00 | 280080 | 20 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | SV Anzing II | ||||||
15:15 | 280141 | 21 | TSV Haar | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 280224 | 22 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Trudering II | ||||
00:00 | 280080 | 23 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | TSV Haar | ||||||
00:00 | 280010 | 24 | SV Anzing II | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 280231 | 25 | TSV Trudering II | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 280440 | 27 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||||
16:15 | 280141 | 26 | TSV Haar | TS Jahn München | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 280080 | 28 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||
00:00 | 280268 | 29 | TS Jahn München | TSV Trudering II | ||||||
14:00 | 280010 | 30 | SV Anzing II | TSV Haar | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 280224 | 31 | TSV Allach 09 III | TS Jahn München | ||||
00:00 | 280231 | 32 | TSV Trudering II | SV Anzing II | ||||||
00:00 | 280141 | 33 | TSV Haar | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 280268 | 34 | TS Jahn München | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 280010 | 35 | SV Anzing II | TSV Allach 09 III | ||||||
00:00 | 280440 | 36 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Trudering II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280268 | 37 | TS Jahn München | SV Anzing II | ||||
00:00 | 280080 | 38 | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||||||
00:00 | 280231 | 39 | TSV Trudering II | TSV Haar | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 280440 | 40 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TS Jahn München | ||||
00:00 | 280010 | 41 | SV Anzing II | TSV EBE Forst United II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 280224 | 42 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Haar |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)