Offenbach-Hanau 2024/2025
Frauen Bezirksliga Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 17131 | 1 | TV Langenselbold II | SV Erlensee | ||||
00:00 | 17142 | 3 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||||
00:00 | HSG Preagberg II | spielfrei | ||||||||
17:00 | 17104 | 2 | SG Bruchköbel II | SG Hainhausen II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 17153 | 5 | SG Hainhausen II | TV Langenselbold II | ||||
00:00 | 17114 | 6 | SV Erlensee | HSG Preagberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 7 | HSG Kinzigtal | SG Bruchköbel II | |||||||
00:00 | 17151 | 8 | spielfrei | HSV Nidderau | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 17131 | 9 | TV Langenselbold II | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||
00:00 | 17114 | 10 | SV Erlensee | SG Hainhausen II | ||||||
00:00 | 17104 | SG Bruchköbel II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 12 | HSG Preagberg II | HSV Nidderau | |||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 17151 | 13 | spielfrei | TV Langenselbold II | ||||
00:00 | 14 | HSG Kinzigtal | SV Erlensee | |||||||
00:00 | 17153 | 15 | SG Hainhausen II | HSG Preagberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 17142 | 16 | HSV Nidderau | SG Bruchköbel II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 17131 | 17 | TV Langenselbold II | HSV Nidderau | ||||
00:00 | 17114 | SV Erlensee | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 17153 | 19 | SG Hainhausen II | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||||
17:00 | 17104 | 20 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Preagberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17142 | 22 | HSV Nidderau | SV Erlensee | ||||
00:00 | 17151 | 23 | spielfrei | SG Hainhausen II | ||||||
00:00 | 24 | HSG Preagberg II | HSG Kinzigtal | |||||||
15:00 | 17104 | 21 | SG Bruchköbel II | TV Langenselbold II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17131 | 25 | TV Langenselbold II | HSG Preagberg II | ||||
00:00 | 17114 | 26 | SV Erlensee | SG Bruchköbel II | ||||||
00:00 | 17153 | 27 | SG Hainhausen II | HSV Nidderau | ||||||
00:00 | HSG Kinzigtal | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17114 | 29 | SV Erlensee | TV Langenselbold II | ||||
00:00 | 17153 | 30 | SG Hainhausen II | SG Bruchköbel II | ||||||
00:00 | 31 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSV Nidderau | |||||||
00:00 | 17151 | 32 | spielfrei | HSG Preagberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17131 | 33 | TV Langenselbold II | SG Hainhausen II | ||||
00:00 | 34 | HSG Preagberg II | SV Erlensee | |||||||
00:00 | 17142 | HSV Nidderau | spielfrei | |||||||
19:00 | 17104 | 35 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 37 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Langenselbold II | |||||
00:00 | 17153 | 38 | SG Hainhausen II | SV Erlensee | ||||||
00:00 | 17151 | 39 | spielfrei | SG Bruchköbel II | ||||||
00:00 | 17142 | 40 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Preagberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | TV Langenselbold II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 17114 | 42 | SV Erlensee | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||||
00:00 | 43 | HSG Preagberg II | SG Hainhausen II | |||||||
15:00 | 17104 | 44 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSV Nidderau | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 17142 | 45 | HSV Nidderau | TV Langenselbold II | ||||
00:00 | 17151 | 46 | spielfrei | SV Erlensee | ||||||
00:00 | 47 | HSG Kinzigtal | SG Hainhausen II | |||||||
00:00 | 48 | HSG Preagberg II | SG Bruchköbel II | |||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 17131 | 49 | TV Langenselbold II | SG Bruchköbel II | ||||
00:00 | 17114 | 50 | SV Erlensee | HSV Nidderau | ||||||
00:00 | 17153 | SG Hainhausen II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 52 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Preagberg II | |||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 53 | HSG Preagberg II | TV Langenselbold II | |||||
00:00 | 17142 | 55 | HSV Nidderau | SG Hainhausen II | ||||||
00:00 | 17151 | 56 | spielfrei | HSG Kinzigtal | ||||||
17:00 | 17104 | 54 | SG Bruchköbel II | SV Erlensee |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)