Regionsspielplan Rheinland
Zeitraum 2023 - 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 04.07.2023 | 17:30 | 240 | 1 | VE wJB | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Wittlich | 1:0 | |||
Fr. | 07.07.2023 | 19:00 | 232 | 1 | VE mJB | JSG Mosel/Ruwer | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.07.2023 | 10:00 | 016 | 1 | VE M | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | TV Bad Ems 1 | ||||
11:00 | 234 | 1 | EVM m.E. | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HC Koblenz II | 41:0 | |||||
11:00 | 016 | 1 | VE F | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | 1.FC Köln 3 | ||||||
11:55 | 234 | 2 | EVM m.E. | HC Koblenz II | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 0:41 | |||||
12:00 | 016 | 2 | VE M | TuS 05 Daun | GW Mendig | 2:2 | |||||
12:50 | 234 | 3 | EVM m.E. | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 7:8 | |||||
13:00 | 016 | 2 | VE F | TuS 05 Daun | CVJM Oberwiehl 1 | 2:2 | |||||
14:00 | 116 | 1 | EVM m.D. | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 15:15 | |||||
14:00 | 016 | 3 | VE M | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
15:00 v | 116 | 5 | EVM m.D. | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich | 11:18 | |||||
15:00 | 016 | 3 | VE F | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
16:00 v | 116 | 3 | EVM m.D. | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Wittlich | 8:20 | |||||
16:00 | 232 | 1 | VE wJD | HSC Schweich | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | Thie. | |||||
16:00 | 016 | 4 | VE M | TV Bad Ems 1 | GW Mendig | ||||||
17:00 | 016 | 4 | VE F | 1.FC Köln 3 | CVJM Oberwiehl 1 | ||||||
18:00 | 1 | VE wJC | TV Engers 1 | TV Nieder-Olm 1 (WJC) | |||||||
18:00 | 016 | 5 | VE M | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | GW Mendig | ||||||
19:00 | 016 | 5 | VE F | HSV Rhein-Nette 1 | CVJM Oberwiehl 1 | ||||||
20:00 | 016 | 6 | VE M | TV Bad Ems 1 | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
21:00 | 016 | 6 | VE F | 1.FC Köln 3 | TuS 05 Daun | ||||||
So. | 09.07.2023 | 11:00 | 240 | 1 | EVM m.D. | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSC Schweich | 14:6 | |||
11:00 | 129 | 1 | EVM m.E. | HC Koblenz | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | 17:5 | |||||
11:35 | 240 | 2 | EVM m.D. | HSG Wittlich II | TV Bitburg | W2 | |||||
12:00 v | 129 | 2 | EVM m.E. | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II | SF 09 Puderbach | 13:8 | |||||
12:00 | 186 | 1 | EVM w.D. | HSG Obere Nahe | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 2:13 | |||||
12:15 | 1 | VE wJB | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 1 | TV Nieder-Olm 1 (WJB) | |||||||
12:20 | 240 | 3 | EVM m.D. | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Wittlich II | WG | |||||
12:30 v | 186 | 2 | EVM w.D. | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Wittlich | 6:9 | |||||
12:55 | 240 | 4 | EVM m.D. | HSC Schweich | TV Bitburg | WG | |||||
13:00 v | 129 | 3 | EVM m.E. | HC Koblenz | SF 09 Puderbach | 21:2 | |||||
13:15 | 186 | 3 | EVM w.D. | HSG Obere Nahe | HSG Wittlich | 6:12 | |||||
13:40 | 240 | 5 | EVM m.D. | HSC Schweich | HSG Wittlich II | WG | |||||
13:45 v | 186 | 4 | EVM w.D. | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 4:14 | |||||
14:15 | 240 | 6 | EVM m.D. | DJK St. Matthias Trier | TV Bitburg | WG | |||||
14:30 v | 186 | 5 | EVM w.D. | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich | 6:6 | |||||
15:00 v | 186 | 6 | EVM w.D. | HSG Obere Nahe | TuS 05 Daun | 6:9 |